Home Productsvariable fiber attenuator online manufacturer
Certification
China Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
China Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
Customer Reviews
I sent inquiries to different factories, only Fongko's Mary replied to me as quick and as professional as possible. She answered the doubts and provided the help that I needed. The information given was very clear and the pricing was reasonable. The quality of the products that we received are the same as the ones that they advertised, perfect!

—— Wesley

Fongko is one of the best companies of its kind in China, the wide range of optical fiber products they have are produced by themselves, which means that they have a pricing advantage. Overall they are a great team.

—— Alexander

I’ve been to Fongko's factory before, it's really pretty, also it was as clean and as tidy as the Japanese and German factory.

—— Freddie

The quality of your products are not bad, on the other hand ,the packaging is perfect.

—— Olivia

I'm Online Chat Now

variable fiber attenuator online manufacture

(15)
buy 5dB APC Fixed Variable Fiber Attenuator Sc Attenuator online manufacturer

5dB APC Fixed Variable Fiber Attenuator Sc Attenuator

Product Description Fiber Optic Attenuator Fongko offers Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator, Inline Optical Attenuator, Fixed Optical Attenuator. LC Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator is ... Read More
2022-02-21 16:51:41
buy Plug In SC/PC Multimode Optic Variable Fiber Attenuator 62.5/125 online manufacturer

Plug In SC/PC Multimode Optic Variable Fiber Attenuator 62.5/125

Product Description Fiber Optic Attenuator Fongko offers Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator, Inline Optical Attenuator, Fixed Optical Attenuator. LC Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator is ... Read More
2022-02-21 16:09:01
buy Adjustable FC APC Voa Variable Optical Attenuator For FTTH /CATV Signal online manufacturer

Adjustable FC APC Voa Variable Optical Attenuator For FTTH /CATV Signal

Product Description Fiber Optic Attenuator Fongko offers Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator, Inline Optical Attenuator, Fixed Optical Attenuator. LC Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator is ... Read More
2022-03-12 11:36:44
buy 7dB 10dB Multimode Fiber Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator FC/APC SM Plug Type online manufacturer

7dB 10dB Multimode Fiber Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator FC/APC SM Plug Type

Product Description Fiber Optic Attenuator Fongko offers Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator, Inline Optical Attenuator, Fixed Optical Attenuator. LC Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator is ... Read More
2022-02-25 15:01:33
buy FONGKO Voa Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator SC UPC 1dB To 30dB online manufacturer

FONGKO Voa Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator SC UPC 1dB To 30dB

Product Description Fiber Optic Attenuator Fongko offers Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator, Inline Optical Attenuator, Fixed Optical Attenuator. LC Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator is ... Read More
2022-02-21 16:02:18
buy Variable 0~60dB SM SC APC In-Line Fiber Optic Attenuator VOA Module online manufacturer

Variable 0~60dB SM SC APC In-Line Fiber Optic Attenuator VOA Module

Product Description Fiber Optic Attenuator Fongko offers Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator, Inline Optical Attenuator, Fixed Optical Attenuator. LC Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator is ... Read More
2022-02-21 16:28:00
buy 5dB Singlemode SM LC/UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator Fast Connector online manufacturer

5dB Singlemode SM LC/UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator Fast Connector

Product Description Fiber Optic Attenuator Fongko offers Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator, Inline Optical Attenuator, Fixed Optical Attenuator. LC Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator is ... Read More
2022-04-28 18:23:46
buy ODM 10dB LC/UPC Apc Fiber Optic Attenuator Connector online manufacturer

ODM 10dB LC/UPC Apc Fiber Optic Attenuator Connector

Product Description Fiber Optic Attenuator Fongko offers Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator, Inline Optical Attenuator, Fixed Optical Attenuator. LC Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator is ... Read More
2022-04-28 18:22:50
buy OEM Multimode MM 10dB Fiber Optic Attenuator LC PC 50/125 online manufacturer

OEM Multimode MM 10dB Fiber Optic Attenuator LC PC 50/125

Product Description Fiber Optic Attenuator Fongko offers Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator, Inline Optical Attenuator, Fixed Optical Attenuator. LC Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator is ... Read More
2022-04-28 18:19:32
buy SM 5db ST UPC Fixed Fiber Optical Attenuator for ATM Ethernet online manufacturer

SM 5db ST UPC Fixed Fiber Optical Attenuator for ATM Ethernet

Product Description Fiber Optic Attenuator Fongko offers Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator, Inline Optical Attenuator, Fixed Optical Attenuator. LC Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator is ... Read More
2022-02-21 16:20:33
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|