Home ProductsFiber Optic Fast Connector

Standard Green Field Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC/APC FKSA022

Certification
China Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
China Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
Customer Reviews
I sent inquiries to different factories, only Fongko's Mary replied to me as quick and as professional as possible. She answered the doubts and provided the help that I needed. The information given was very clear and the pricing was reasonable. The quality of the products that we received are the same as the ones that they advertised, perfect!

—— Wesley

Fongko is one of the best companies of its kind in China, the wide range of optical fiber products they have are produced by themselves, which means that they have a pricing advantage. Overall they are a great team.

—— Alexander

I’ve been to Fongko's factory before, it's really pretty, also it was as clean and as tidy as the Japanese and German factory.

—— Freddie

The quality of your products are not bad, on the other hand ,the packaging is perfect.

—— Olivia

I'm Online Chat Now

Standard Green Field Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC/APC FKSA022

Standard Green Field Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC/APC FKSA022
Standard Green Field Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC/APC FKSA022 Standard Green Field Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC/APC FKSA022 Standard Green Field Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC/APC FKSA022 Standard Green Field Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC/APC FKSA022 Standard Green Field Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC/APC FKSA022 Standard Green Field Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC/APC FKSA022

Large Image :  Standard Green Field Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC/APC FKSA022

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: FONGKO
Certification: other
Model Number: FKSA022
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 100 Pieces
Price: Negotiatable

Standard Green Field Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC/APC FKSA022

Description
Type: Fast Connector Warranty Time: 5 Years
Network: Other Use: FTTH/Area Network/Test Equipment
Keywords: Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC/APC Product Name: Standard SC UPC APC Fast Connector
Application: FTTH/Area Network/Test Equipment Fiber End Design Type: APC UPC
Insertion Loss: ≤ 0.3dB(1310nm & 1550nm) Return Loss: ≤ -50dB For UPC, ≤ 55dB For APC
Cable Scope: 3.0 X 2.0 Mm And 1.6*2.0mm Bow-Type Drop Cable
High Light:

Fiber Optic Fast Connector FKSA022

,

Standard Fiber Optic Fast Connector

,

APC green field connector

The Fast Connector (Field Assembly Connector or Field terminated fiber connector, quickly assembly Fiber connector) is a revolutionary field installable optical fiber connector that requires no epoxy and no polishing. The unique design of the patented mechanical splice body incorporates a factory-mounted fiber stub and a pre-polished ceramic ferrule. Using this onsite assembly optical connector, it is possible to improve the flexibility of optical wiring design as well as reducing the time required for fiber termination. The Fast connector series are already a popular solution for optical wiring inside buildings and floors for LAN & CCTV applications and FTTH.







Standard Green Field Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC/APC FKSA022 7Standard Green Field Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC/APC FKSA022 8
Company Profile
Standard Green Field Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC/APC FKSA022 10
PACKING&SHIPPING
Standard Green Field Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC/APC FKSA022 12

Contact Details
Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Contact Person: Michaeal Liu

Tel: 008618823427967

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)