Home ProductsFiber Optic Fast Connector

OEM SC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Ftth 2mm 3mm 0.9mm

Certification
China Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
China Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
Customer Reviews
I sent inquiries to different factories, only Fongko's Mary replied to me as quick and as professional as possible. She answered the doubts and provided the help that I needed. The information given was very clear and the pricing was reasonable. The quality of the products that we received are the same as the ones that they advertised, perfect!

—— Wesley

Fongko is one of the best companies of its kind in China, the wide range of optical fiber products they have are produced by themselves, which means that they have a pricing advantage. Overall they are a great team.

—— Alexander

I’ve been to Fongko's factory before, it's really pretty, also it was as clean and as tidy as the Japanese and German factory.

—— Freddie

The quality of your products are not bad, on the other hand ,the packaging is perfect.

—— Olivia

I'm Online Chat Now

OEM SC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Ftth 2mm 3mm 0.9mm

OEM SC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Ftth 2mm 3mm 0.9mm
OEM SC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Ftth 2mm 3mm 0.9mm OEM SC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Ftth 2mm 3mm 0.9mm OEM SC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Ftth 2mm 3mm 0.9mm OEM SC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Ftth 2mm 3mm 0.9mm OEM SC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Ftth 2mm 3mm 0.9mm OEM SC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Ftth 2mm 3mm 0.9mm

Large Image :  OEM SC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Ftth 2mm 3mm 0.9mm

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: FKSU019-58
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 100 Pieces
Price: Negotiatable
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram

OEM SC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Ftth 2mm 3mm 0.9mm

Description
Type: Fast Connector Use: Other
Warranty Time: 1 Year Network: Other
Material: ABS Fiber Mode: SM(singlemode), MM(multimode)
Fiber Diameter: 125um ( G652 ,G657 ) Insertion Loss: Average Value≤0.25 DB,max Value≤0.3 DB
Fiber Cable Type: 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm Endurance: 100times Re-connections, ≤0.3dB
Operation Temperature: -40℃ - 75℃
High Light:

3mm Fiber Optic Fast Connector

,

2mm Fiber Optic Fast Connector

,

UPC sc fast connector 3mm

 
 







 OEM SC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Ftth 2mm 3mm 0.9mm 7

Company Profile
OEM SC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Ftth 2mm 3mm 0.9mm 8
PACKING&SHIPPING
OEM SC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Ftth 2mm 3mm 0.9mm 10

Contact Details
Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Contact Person: Michaeal Liu

Tel: 008618823427967

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)