Home ProductsFiber Optic Splitter

19 Inch 1x32 Plc Rack Mount Fiber Optic Splitter SC UPC

Certification
China Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
China Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
Customer Reviews
I sent inquiries to different factories, only Fongko's Mary replied to me as quick and as professional as possible. She answered the doubts and provided the help that I needed. The information given was very clear and the pricing was reasonable. The quality of the products that we received are the same as the ones that they advertised, perfect!

—— Wesley

Fongko is one of the best companies of its kind in China, the wide range of optical fiber products they have are produced by themselves, which means that they have a pricing advantage. Overall they are a great team.

—— Alexander

I’ve been to Fongko's factory before, it's really pretty, also it was as clean and as tidy as the Japanese and German factory.

—— Freddie

The quality of your products are not bad, on the other hand ,the packaging is perfect.

—— Olivia

I'm Online Chat Now

19 Inch 1x32 Plc Rack Mount Fiber Optic Splitter SC UPC

19 Inch 1x32 Plc Rack Mount Fiber Optic Splitter SC UPC
19 Inch 1x32 Plc Rack Mount Fiber Optic Splitter SC UPC 19 Inch 1x32 Plc Rack Mount Fiber Optic Splitter SC UPC 19 Inch 1x32 Plc Rack Mount Fiber Optic Splitter SC UPC 19 Inch 1x32 Plc Rack Mount Fiber Optic Splitter SC UPC 19 Inch 1x32 Plc Rack Mount Fiber Optic Splitter SC UPC

Large Image :  19 Inch 1x32 Plc Rack Mount Fiber Optic Splitter SC UPC

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: FONGKO
Model Number: FKSPL-038
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 10 Pieces
Price: Negotiatable

19 Inch 1x32 Plc Rack Mount Fiber Optic Splitter SC UPC

Description
Type: Rack Mount Fiber Splitter Use: Other
Network: Other Product Name: 1*32 Or 2*32 Rack Mount Fiber Optic Plc Splitter
Operating Wavelength (nm): 1260~1620nm Fiber Type: G657A1
Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network Operating Temperature: -40~+85℃
Length: 1 Meter
High Light:

19 Inch Fiber Optic Splitter

,

Fiber Optic Splitter 1x32

,

UPC rack mount plc splitter

Product Description

Features:

Low Insertion loss and PDL
Compact Design
Good channel-to-channel uniformity
Wide Operating Wavelength: From 1260nm to 1650nm
High Reliability and Stability

Applications:

FTTX Systems
PON Networks
CATV
Optical Signal Distribution

19 Inch 1x32 Plc Rack Mount Fiber Optic Splitter SC UPC 019 Inch 1x32 Plc Rack Mount Fiber Optic Splitter SC UPC 1





 
Company Profile
19 Inch 1x32 Plc Rack Mount Fiber Optic Splitter SC UPC 8
PACKING&SHIPPING
19 Inch 1x32 Plc Rack Mount Fiber Optic Splitter SC UPC 10

Contact Details
Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Contact Person: Michaeal Liu

Tel: 008618823427967

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)