Home ProductsFiber Optic Splitter

1x8 8 Core PLC FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter GPON EPON SCAPC SCUPC

Certification
China Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
China Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
Customer Reviews
I sent inquiries to different factories, only Fongko's Mary replied to me as quick and as professional as possible. She answered the doubts and provided the help that I needed. The information given was very clear and the pricing was reasonable. The quality of the products that we received are the same as the ones that they advertised, perfect!

—— Wesley

Fongko is one of the best companies of its kind in China, the wide range of optical fiber products they have are produced by themselves, which means that they have a pricing advantage. Overall they are a great team.

—— Alexander

I’ve been to Fongko's factory before, it's really pretty, also it was as clean and as tidy as the Japanese and German factory.

—— Freddie

The quality of your products are not bad, on the other hand ,the packaging is perfect.

—— Olivia

I'm Online Chat Now

1x8 8 Core PLC FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter GPON EPON SCAPC SCUPC

1x8 8 Core PLC FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter GPON EPON SCAPC SCUPC
1x8 8 Core PLC FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter GPON EPON SCAPC SCUPC 1x8 8 Core PLC FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter GPON EPON SCAPC SCUPC 1x8 8 Core PLC FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter GPON EPON SCAPC SCUPC 1x8 8 Core PLC FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter GPON EPON SCAPC SCUPC 1x8 8 Core PLC FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter GPON EPON SCAPC SCUPC

Large Image :  1x8 8 Core PLC FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter GPON EPON SCAPC SCUPC

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: FONGKO
Model Number: FKSPL-044
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 50 Pieces
Price: Negotiatable

1x8 8 Core PLC FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter GPON EPON SCAPC SCUPC

Description
Type: PLC Splitter Use: Other
Network: Other Product Name: Mini Plc Splitter
Operating Wavelength (nm): 1260~1620nm Fiber Type: G657A1
Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network Operating Temperature: -40~+85℃
Length: 1 Meter
High Light:

EPON FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter

,

SCAPC FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter

,

GPON plc splitter 1x8

Product Description

Features:

Low Insertion loss and PDL
Compact Design
Good channel-to-channel uniformity
Wide Operating Wavelength: From 1260nm to 1650nm
High Reliability and Stability

Applications:

FTTX Systems
PON Networks
CATV
Optical Signal Distribution







1x8 8 Core PLC FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter GPON EPON SCAPC SCUPC 61x8 8 Core PLC FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter GPON EPON SCAPC SCUPC 71x8 8 Core PLC FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter GPON EPON SCAPC SCUPC 8
Company Profile
1x8 8 Core PLC FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter GPON EPON SCAPC SCUPC 9
PACKING&SHIPPING
1x8 8 Core PLC FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter GPON EPON SCAPC SCUPC 11

Contact Details
Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Contact Person: Michaeal Liu

Tel: 008618823427967

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)