Home ProductsFiber Optic Splitter

OEM 32 Way SC UPC Passive Fiber Optic Splitter GPON FTTH

Certification
China Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
China Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
Customer Reviews
I sent inquiries to different factories, only Fongko's Mary replied to me as quick and as professional as possible. She answered the doubts and provided the help that I needed. The information given was very clear and the pricing was reasonable. The quality of the products that we received are the same as the ones that they advertised, perfect!

—— Wesley

Fongko is one of the best companies of its kind in China, the wide range of optical fiber products they have are produced by themselves, which means that they have a pricing advantage. Overall they are a great team.

—— Alexander

I’ve been to Fongko's factory before, it's really pretty, also it was as clean and as tidy as the Japanese and German factory.

—— Freddie

The quality of your products are not bad, on the other hand ,the packaging is perfect.

—— Olivia

I'm Online Chat Now

OEM 32 Way SC UPC Passive Fiber Optic Splitter GPON FTTH

OEM 32 Way SC UPC Passive Fiber Optic Splitter GPON FTTH
OEM 32 Way SC UPC Passive Fiber Optic Splitter GPON FTTH OEM 32 Way SC UPC Passive Fiber Optic Splitter GPON FTTH OEM 32 Way SC UPC Passive Fiber Optic Splitter GPON FTTH

Large Image :  OEM 32 Way SC UPC Passive Fiber Optic Splitter GPON FTTH

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: FONGKO
Model Number: FKSPL-024
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 50 Pieces
Price: Negotiatable

OEM 32 Way SC UPC Passive Fiber Optic Splitter GPON FTTH

Description
Type: PLC Splitter Use: FTTH, FTTx
Warranty Time: 1 Year Network: Other
Product Name: PLC 1x32 Splitter Connector Type: SC/ APC
Return Loss(dB): ≥ 60 Operating Wavelength(nm): 1260nm~1620nm
Operating Temperature(℃): -40°C~+85°C Size: 130*100*100mm
High Light:

Passive Fiber Optic Splitter

,

32 way Fiber Optic Splitter

,

GPON passive optical network splitter

Product Description

Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter (PLC)

We offers different types of high-quality splitters. These products are designed for long-term reliability, superior performance, and a wide range of usage in fiber optics including optical transmission, long haul, subscriber loop, fiber to the home, telecommunications, CATV, test equipment, optical fiber sensors, data communications and wide-area network. Our optical splitters are designed for consistent performance, low optical Insertion loss, low polarization Dependent Loss, high reliability and stability , superior environmental and mechanical characteristics, and fast installation. They also enable more effective monitoring and management of fiber optical networks. The products we offer are: PLC Splitter:1x4, 1x8,1x16, 1x32, 1x64, and 2x4,2x8,2x16,2x32 Our PLC splitters are tested based on the strictest standards of the industry, and we guarantee quality, turnaround and competitive pricing.

Key Features

1. Low IL and PDL
2. High reliability
3. High channel counts
4. Wide wavelength range
5. Large operating temperature range
6.Excellent Environmental & Mechanical Stability

Applications

1. FTTX (FTTP, FTTH, FTTN, FTTC)
2. Local Area Networks (LAN)
3. Test Equipment
4. CATV
5. Analog/Digital Passive Optical Networks (PON)
OEM 32 Way SC UPC Passive Fiber Optic Splitter GPON FTTH 0OEM 32 Way SC UPC Passive Fiber Optic Splitter GPON FTTH 1OEM 32 Way SC UPC Passive Fiber Optic Splitter GPON FTTH 2OEM 32 Way SC UPC Passive Fiber Optic Splitter GPON FTTH 3






Company Profile
OEM 32 Way SC UPC Passive Fiber Optic Splitter GPON FTTH 10
PACKING&SHIPPING
OEM 32 Way SC UPC Passive Fiber Optic Splitter GPON FTTH 12

Contact Details
Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Contact Person: Michaeal Liu

Tel: 008618823427967

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)