Home ProductsFiber Optic Splitter

High quality 2:2 SC/APC fiber optical splitter 1310nm or 1490nm or 1550nm FTTH 2*2 micro FBT ratio coupler

Certification
China Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
China Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
Customer Reviews
I sent inquiries to different factories, only Fongko's Mary replied to me as quick and as professional as possible. She answered the doubts and provided the help that I needed. The information given was very clear and the pricing was reasonable. The quality of the products that we received are the same as the ones that they advertised, perfect!

—— Wesley

Fongko is one of the best companies of its kind in China, the wide range of optical fiber products they have are produced by themselves, which means that they have a pricing advantage. Overall they are a great team.

—— Alexander

I’ve been to Fongko's factory before, it's really pretty, also it was as clean and as tidy as the Japanese and German factory.

—— Freddie

The quality of your products are not bad, on the other hand ,the packaging is perfect.

—— Olivia

I'm Online Chat Now

High quality 2:2 SC/APC fiber optical splitter 1310nm or 1490nm or 1550nm FTTH 2*2 micro FBT ratio coupler

High quality 2:2 SC/APC fiber optical splitter 1310nm or 1490nm or 1550nm FTTH 2*2 micro FBT ratio coupler
High quality 2:2 SC/APC fiber optical splitter 1310nm or 1490nm or 1550nm FTTH 2*2 micro FBT ratio coupler

Large Image :  High quality 2:2 SC/APC fiber optical splitter 1310nm or 1490nm or 1550nm FTTH 2*2 micro FBT ratio coupler

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: FONGKO
Model Number: FKSPL-013
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 50 Pieces
Price: Negotiatable

High quality 2:2 SC/APC fiber optical splitter 1310nm or 1490nm or 1550nm FTTH 2*2 micro FBT ratio coupler

Description
Type: Splitter Use: FTTX Network
Network: Other Product Name: 2*2 SC APC FBT ABS Coupler
Fiber Type: G657A Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
Light Split Ratio: 0%~100% Any Ratio Return Loss: 50dB
Insertion Loss: 0.3dB Connector: Fc Sc Optional

Product Description

SC APC FBT ABS coupler

2x2 FBT Optical Coupler,Mini ABS Type,SM,Wavelength:1310/1490/1550nm,input and output length 1M Pigtail With SC/APC Connector.Optical.Split Ratio:50%+50%,90%+10%,80%+20%,30%+70%...is optional.
High quality 2:2 SC/APC fiber optical splitter 1310nm or 1490nm or 1550nm FTTH 2*2 micro FBT ratio coupler 0


Company Profile
High quality 2:2 SC/APC fiber optical splitter 1310nm or 1490nm or 1550nm FTTH 2*2 micro FBT ratio coupler 3
PACKING&SHIPPING
High quality 2:2 SC/APC fiber optical splitter 1310nm or 1490nm or 1550nm FTTH 2*2 micro FBT ratio coupler 5

Contact Details
Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Contact Person: Michaeal Liu

Tel: 008618823427967

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)