Home ProductsFiber Optic Splitter

Hot Sale FTTX FTTH 1X2 50/50 20/80 Value FBT Coupler 2Way SC/APC Mini FBT Fiber Optical Splitter 1310nm or 1550nm or 14

Certification
China Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
China Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
Customer Reviews
I sent inquiries to different factories, only Fongko's Mary replied to me as quick and as professional as possible. She answered the doubts and provided the help that I needed. The information given was very clear and the pricing was reasonable. The quality of the products that we received are the same as the ones that they advertised, perfect!

—— Wesley

Fongko is one of the best companies of its kind in China, the wide range of optical fiber products they have are produced by themselves, which means that they have a pricing advantage. Overall they are a great team.

—— Alexander

I’ve been to Fongko's factory before, it's really pretty, also it was as clean and as tidy as the Japanese and German factory.

—— Freddie

The quality of your products are not bad, on the other hand ,the packaging is perfect.

—— Olivia

I'm Online Chat Now

Hot Sale FTTX FTTH 1X2 50/50 20/80 Value FBT Coupler 2Way SC/APC Mini FBT Fiber Optical Splitter 1310nm or 1550nm or 14

Hot Sale FTTX FTTH 1X2 50/50 20/80 Value FBT Coupler 2Way SC/APC Mini FBT Fiber Optical Splitter 1310nm or 1550nm or  14
Hot Sale FTTX FTTH 1X2 50/50 20/80 Value FBT Coupler 2Way SC/APC Mini FBT Fiber Optical Splitter 1310nm or 1550nm or  14 Hot Sale FTTX FTTH 1X2 50/50 20/80 Value FBT Coupler 2Way SC/APC Mini FBT Fiber Optical Splitter 1310nm or 1550nm or  14 Hot Sale FTTX FTTH 1X2 50/50 20/80 Value FBT Coupler 2Way SC/APC Mini FBT Fiber Optical Splitter 1310nm or 1550nm or  14 Hot Sale FTTX FTTH 1X2 50/50 20/80 Value FBT Coupler 2Way SC/APC Mini FBT Fiber Optical Splitter 1310nm or 1550nm or  14

Large Image :  Hot Sale FTTX FTTH 1X2 50/50 20/80 Value FBT Coupler 2Way SC/APC Mini FBT Fiber Optical Splitter 1310nm or 1550nm or 14

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: fongko
Model Number: FKSPL-014
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 100 Pieces
Price: Negotiatable

Hot Sale FTTX FTTH 1X2 50/50 20/80 Value FBT Coupler 2Way SC/APC Mini FBT Fiber Optical Splitter 1310nm or 1550nm or 14

Description
Type: Splitter Use: Other
Network: Other Product Name: 2way Mini Fiber Optical Splitter
Fiber Type: G657A Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
Light Split Ratio: 0%~100% Any Ratio Return Loss: UPC 50dB
Insertion Loss: 0.3dB

Product Description
Hot Sale FTTX FTTH 1X2 50/50 20/80 Value FBT Coupler 2Way SC/APC Mini FBT Fiber Optical Splitter 1310nm or 1550nm or  14 0Hot Sale FTTX FTTH 1X2 50/50 20/80 Value FBT Coupler 2Way SC/APC Mini FBT Fiber Optical Splitter 1310nm or 1550nm or  14 1

Company Profile
Hot Sale FTTX FTTH 1X2 50/50 20/80 Value FBT Coupler 2Way SC/APC Mini FBT Fiber Optical Splitter 1310nm or 1550nm or  14 3
PACKING&SHIPPING
Hot Sale FTTX FTTH 1X2 50/50 20/80 Value FBT Coupler 2Way SC/APC Mini FBT Fiber Optical Splitter 1310nm or 1550nm or  14 5

Contact Details
Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Contact Person: Michaeal Liu

Tel: 008618823427967

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)