Home ProductsFiber Optic Splitter

Hot Sale Optical 1*2 ABS FC UPC FBT Coupler Single mode 1X2 Fiber Optic Splitter 1310nm or 1490nm or 1550nm

Certification
China Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
China Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
Customer Reviews
I sent inquiries to different factories, only Fongko's Mary replied to me as quick and as professional as possible. She answered the doubts and provided the help that I needed. The information given was very clear and the pricing was reasonable. The quality of the products that we received are the same as the ones that they advertised, perfect!

—— Wesley

Fongko is one of the best companies of its kind in China, the wide range of optical fiber products they have are produced by themselves, which means that they have a pricing advantage. Overall they are a great team.

—— Alexander

I’ve been to Fongko's factory before, it's really pretty, also it was as clean and as tidy as the Japanese and German factory.

—— Freddie

The quality of your products are not bad, on the other hand ,the packaging is perfect.

—— Olivia

I'm Online Chat Now

Hot Sale Optical 1*2 ABS FC UPC FBT Coupler Single mode 1X2 Fiber Optic Splitter 1310nm or 1490nm or 1550nm

Hot Sale Optical 1*2 ABS FC UPC FBT Coupler Single mode 1X2 Fiber Optic Splitter 1310nm or 1490nm or 1550nm
Hot Sale Optical 1*2 ABS FC UPC FBT Coupler Single mode 1X2 Fiber Optic Splitter 1310nm or 1490nm or 1550nm Hot Sale Optical 1*2 ABS FC UPC FBT Coupler Single mode 1X2 Fiber Optic Splitter 1310nm or 1490nm or 1550nm Hot Sale Optical 1*2 ABS FC UPC FBT Coupler Single mode 1X2 Fiber Optic Splitter 1310nm or 1490nm or 1550nm Hot Sale Optical 1*2 ABS FC UPC FBT Coupler Single mode 1X2 Fiber Optic Splitter 1310nm or 1490nm or 1550nm Hot Sale Optical 1*2 ABS FC UPC FBT Coupler Single mode 1X2 Fiber Optic Splitter 1310nm or 1490nm or 1550nm Hot Sale Optical 1*2 ABS FC UPC FBT Coupler Single mode 1X2 Fiber Optic Splitter 1310nm or 1490nm or 1550nm

Large Image :  Hot Sale Optical 1*2 ABS FC UPC FBT Coupler Single mode 1X2 Fiber Optic Splitter 1310nm or 1490nm or 1550nm

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: FONGKO
Model Number: FKSPL-009
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 50 Pieces
Price: Negotiatable

Hot Sale Optical 1*2 ABS FC UPC FBT Coupler Single mode 1X2 Fiber Optic Splitter 1310nm or 1490nm or 1550nm

Description
Type: Splitter Use: FTTX Network
Network: Other Product Name: FC UPC FBT ABS Coupler
Fiber Type: G657A Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
Light Split Ratio: 0%~100% Any Ratio Return Loss: UPC 50dB
Insertion Loss: 0.3dB Connector: Fc Sc Optional

Product Description

FC UPC Fiber Optic FBT ABS Splitter

1x2 FBT Optical Coupler,Mini ABS Type,SM,Wavelength:1310/1490/1550nm,input and output length 1M Pigtail With FC/UPC Connector.Optical.Split Ratio:50%+50%,90%+10%,80%+20%,30%+70%...is optional.
 





Hot Sale Optical 1*2 ABS FC UPC FBT Coupler Single mode 1X2 Fiber Optic Splitter 1310nm or 1490nm or 1550nm 5Hot Sale Optical 1*2 ABS FC UPC FBT Coupler Single mode 1X2 Fiber Optic Splitter 1310nm or 1490nm or 1550nm 6
Company Profile
Hot Sale Optical 1*2 ABS FC UPC FBT Coupler Single mode 1X2 Fiber Optic Splitter 1310nm or 1490nm or 1550nm 8
PACKING&SHIPPING
Hot Sale Optical 1*2 ABS FC UPC FBT Coupler Single mode 1X2 Fiber Optic Splitter 1310nm or 1490nm or 1550nm 10

Contact Details
Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Contact Person: Michaeal Liu

Tel: 008618823427967

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)