Home ProductsPigtail Patch Cord

Best Price MPO Female to 8 12 24 Cores LC UPC Single Mode Breakout Cable

Certification
China Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
China Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
Customer Reviews
I sent inquiries to different factories, only Fongko's Mary replied to me as quick and as professional as possible. She answered the doubts and provided the help that I needed. The information given was very clear and the pricing was reasonable. The quality of the products that we received are the same as the ones that they advertised, perfect!

—— Wesley

Fongko is one of the best companies of its kind in China, the wide range of optical fiber products they have are produced by themselves, which means that they have a pricing advantage. Overall they are a great team.

—— Alexander

I’ve been to Fongko's factory before, it's really pretty, also it was as clean and as tidy as the Japanese and German factory.

—— Freddie

The quality of your products are not bad, on the other hand ,the packaging is perfect.

—— Olivia

I'm Online Chat Now

Best Price MPO Female to 8 12 24 Cores LC UPC Single Mode Breakout Cable

Best Price MPO Female to 8 12 24 Cores LC UPC Single Mode Breakout Cable
Best Price MPO Female to 8 12 24 Cores LC UPC Single Mode Breakout Cable Best Price MPO Female to 8 12 24 Cores LC UPC Single Mode Breakout Cable Best Price MPO Female to 8 12 24 Cores LC UPC Single Mode Breakout Cable

Large Image :  Best Price MPO Female to 8 12 24 Cores LC UPC Single Mode Breakout Cable

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: FONGKO
Model Number: FKPAT-011
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 10 Pieces
Price: Negotiatable

Best Price MPO Female to 8 12 24 Cores LC UPC Single Mode Breakout Cable

Description
Type: Fiber Patch Cord, MPO Patch Cord Use: FTTH
Product Name: Fiber Optic Patch Cord Iso Application: FTTB,40G/100G SFP,SFP+,QSFP, FTTH Network
Connector Type: MPO Fiber Count: 8/12/24
Connector: MPO/MTP Fiber Type: SM
Operating Temperature: -40~+60

Product Description
Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. It is composed of a fiber optic cable terminated with different connectors on the ends. Fiber optic patch cables are used in two major application areas: computer work station to outlet and patch panels or optical cross connect distribution center. Fongko provides various types of fiber optic patch cables including single-mode, multimode, multi-core, armored patch cables, as well as fiber optic pigtails and other special patch cables. For most of the patch cables, the SC, ST, FC, LC, MU, MTRJ,connectors (APC/UPC polish) are all available. In addition, we also have MTP/MPO cables in stock.
Best Price MPO Female to 8 12 24 Cores LC UPC Single Mode Breakout Cable 0
Best Price MPO Female to 8 12 24 Cores LC UPC Single Mode Breakout Cable 2Best Price MPO Female to 8 12 24 Cores LC UPC Single Mode Breakout Cable 3Best Price MPO Female to 8 12 24 Cores LC UPC Single Mode Breakout Cable 4Best Price MPO Female to 8 12 24 Cores LC UPC Single Mode Breakout Cable 5





Company Profile
Best Price MPO Female to 8 12 24 Cores LC UPC Single Mode Breakout Cable 12
PACKING&SHIPPING
Best Price MPO Female to 8 12 24 Cores LC UPC Single Mode Breakout Cable 14

Contact Details
Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Contact Person: Michaeal Liu

Tel: 008618823427967

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)