Home ProductsPigtail Patch Cord

Singlemode Fiber Optic Armoured Pigtail Patch Cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC Connector

Certification
China Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
China Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
Customer Reviews
I sent inquiries to different factories, only Fongko's Mary replied to me as quick and as professional as possible. She answered the doubts and provided the help that I needed. The information given was very clear and the pricing was reasonable. The quality of the products that we received are the same as the ones that they advertised, perfect!

—— Wesley

Fongko is one of the best companies of its kind in China, the wide range of optical fiber products they have are produced by themselves, which means that they have a pricing advantage. Overall they are a great team.

—— Alexander

I’ve been to Fongko's factory before, it's really pretty, also it was as clean and as tidy as the Japanese and German factory.

—— Freddie

The quality of your products are not bad, on the other hand ,the packaging is perfect.

—— Olivia

I'm Online Chat Now

Singlemode Fiber Optic Armoured Pigtail Patch Cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC Connector

Singlemode Fiber Optic Armoured Pigtail Patch Cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC Connector
Singlemode Fiber Optic Armoured Pigtail Patch Cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC Connector Singlemode Fiber Optic Armoured Pigtail Patch Cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC Connector Singlemode Fiber Optic Armoured Pigtail Patch Cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC Connector Singlemode Fiber Optic Armoured Pigtail Patch Cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC Connector Singlemode Fiber Optic Armoured Pigtail Patch Cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC Connector Singlemode Fiber Optic Armoured Pigtail Patch Cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC Connector

Large Image :  Singlemode Fiber Optic Armoured Pigtail Patch Cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC Connector

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: FONGKO
Model Number: FKPAT-046
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 10 Pieces
Price: Negotiatable

Singlemode Fiber Optic Armoured Pigtail Patch Cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC Connector

Description
Type: Fiber Optic Patch Cord Use: FTTX
Product Name: Fiber Optic Patch Cord Iso Application: FTTB,40G/100G SFP,SFP+,QSFP, FTTH Network
Connector Type: LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Count: 2
Connector: LC Fiber Type: LSZH2.0mm
Operating Temperature: -40~+60
High Light:

armoured Pigtail Patch Cord

,

Singlemode Pigtail Patch Cord

,

UPC armoured patch cord

Product Description
Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. It is composed of a fiber optic cable terminated with different connectors on the ends. Fiber optic patch cables are used in two major application areas: computer work station to outlet and patch panels or optical cross connect distribution center. Fongko provides various types of fiber optic patch cables including single-mode, multimode, multi-core, armored patch cables, as well as fiber optic pigtails and other special patch cables. For most of the patch cables, the SC, ST, FC, LC, MU, MTRJ,connectors (APC/UPC polish) are all available. In addition, we also have MTP/MPO cables in stock.
Singlemode Fiber Optic Armoured Pigtail Patch Cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC Connector 0Singlemode Fiber Optic Armoured Pigtail Patch Cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC Connector 1




 
Company Profile
Singlemode Fiber Optic Armoured Pigtail Patch Cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC Connector 7
PACKING&SHIPPING
Singlemode Fiber Optic Armoured Pigtail Patch Cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC Connector 9

Contact Details
Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Contact Person: Michaeal Liu

Tel: 008618823427967

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)