Home ProductsFiber Optic Splitter

1*2 Fiber Optic Coupler double wavelength 1310 1550nm 1*2 Fbt Fiber Optic Splitter Fiber Optic Fbt Splitter Abs BOX

Certification
China Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
China Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
Customer Reviews
I sent inquiries to different factories, only Fongko's Mary replied to me as quick and as professional as possible. She answered the doubts and provided the help that I needed. The information given was very clear and the pricing was reasonable. The quality of the products that we received are the same as the ones that they advertised, perfect!

—— Wesley

Fongko is one of the best companies of its kind in China, the wide range of optical fiber products they have are produced by themselves, which means that they have a pricing advantage. Overall they are a great team.

—— Alexander

I’ve been to Fongko's factory before, it's really pretty, also it was as clean and as tidy as the Japanese and German factory.

—— Freddie

The quality of your products are not bad, on the other hand ,the packaging is perfect.

—— Olivia

I'm Online Chat Now

1*2 Fiber Optic Coupler double wavelength 1310 1550nm 1*2 Fbt Fiber Optic Splitter Fiber Optic Fbt Splitter Abs BOX

1*2 Fiber Optic Coupler double wavelength 1310 1550nm  1*2 Fbt Fiber Optic Splitter Fiber Optic Fbt Splitter Abs BOX
1*2 Fiber Optic Coupler double wavelength 1310 1550nm  1*2 Fbt Fiber Optic Splitter Fiber Optic Fbt Splitter Abs BOX 1*2 Fiber Optic Coupler double wavelength 1310 1550nm  1*2 Fbt Fiber Optic Splitter Fiber Optic Fbt Splitter Abs BOX 1*2 Fiber Optic Coupler double wavelength 1310 1550nm  1*2 Fbt Fiber Optic Splitter Fiber Optic Fbt Splitter Abs BOX 1*2 Fiber Optic Coupler double wavelength 1310 1550nm  1*2 Fbt Fiber Optic Splitter Fiber Optic Fbt Splitter Abs BOX 1*2 Fiber Optic Coupler double wavelength 1310 1550nm  1*2 Fbt Fiber Optic Splitter Fiber Optic Fbt Splitter Abs BOX 1*2 Fiber Optic Coupler double wavelength 1310 1550nm  1*2 Fbt Fiber Optic Splitter Fiber Optic Fbt Splitter Abs BOX

Large Image :  1*2 Fiber Optic Coupler double wavelength 1310 1550nm 1*2 Fbt Fiber Optic Splitter Fiber Optic Fbt Splitter Abs BOX

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: FONGKO
Certification: other
Model Number: FKSPL-001
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 10 Pieces
Price: Negotiatable

1*2 Fiber Optic Coupler double wavelength 1310 1550nm 1*2 Fbt Fiber Optic Splitter Fiber Optic Fbt Splitter Abs BOX

Description
Type: Splitter Network: Other
Coupling Ratio(%): 1-99 Port Configuration: 1x2
Fiber Type: Corning Single Mode SMF-28 Fiber Pigtail Length (m): 1 Meter
Directivity (dB): ≥55 DB Operating Temperature (°C): -40℃-85℃
Storage Temperature (°C): -40℃-85℃ Product Name: 1*2 Fiber Optic Coupler
Connnector Type: Sc/lc/fc Wavelength: 1310/1550nm

Product Description
1x2 FBT Optical Coupler,Mini ABS Type,SM,Wavelength:1310/1490/1550nm,input and output length 1M Pigtail With FC/APC Connector.Optical.Split Ratio:50%+50%,90%+10%,80%+20%,30%+70%...is optional.
1*2 Fiber Optic Coupler double wavelength 1310 1550nm  1*2 Fbt Fiber Optic Splitter Fiber Optic Fbt Splitter Abs BOX 01*2 Fiber Optic Coupler double wavelength 1310 1550nm  1*2 Fbt Fiber Optic Splitter Fiber Optic Fbt Splitter Abs BOX 11*2 Fiber Optic Coupler double wavelength 1310 1550nm  1*2 Fbt Fiber Optic Splitter Fiber Optic Fbt Splitter Abs BOX 2









Company Profile
1*2 Fiber Optic Coupler double wavelength 1310 1550nm  1*2 Fbt Fiber Optic Splitter Fiber Optic Fbt Splitter Abs BOX 13
PACKING&SHIPPING
1*2 Fiber Optic Coupler double wavelength 1310 1550nm  1*2 Fbt Fiber Optic Splitter Fiber Optic Fbt Splitter Abs BOX 15

Contact Details
Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Contact Person: Michaeal Liu

Tel: 008618823427967

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)