Home ProductsFiber Optic Adapter

FC Male to LC Female 50/125 Fiber Optic Converter Hybrid Adapter

Certification
China Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
China Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
Customer Reviews
I sent inquiries to different factories, only Fongko's Mary replied to me as quick and as professional as possible. She answered the doubts and provided the help that I needed. The information given was very clear and the pricing was reasonable. The quality of the products that we received are the same as the ones that they advertised, perfect!

—— Wesley

Fongko is one of the best companies of its kind in China, the wide range of optical fiber products they have are produced by themselves, which means that they have a pricing advantage. Overall they are a great team.

—— Alexander

I’ve been to Fongko's factory before, it's really pretty, also it was as clean and as tidy as the Japanese and German factory.

—— Freddie

The quality of your products are not bad, on the other hand ,the packaging is perfect.

—— Olivia

I'm Online Chat Now

FC Male to LC Female 50/125 Fiber Optic Converter Hybrid Adapter

FC Male to LC Female 50/125 Fiber Optic Converter Hybrid Adapter
FC Male to LC Female 50/125 Fiber Optic Converter Hybrid Adapter FC Male to LC Female 50/125 Fiber Optic Converter Hybrid Adapter FC Male to LC Female 50/125 Fiber Optic Converter Hybrid Adapter FC Male to LC Female 50/125 Fiber Optic Converter Hybrid Adapter FC Male to LC Female 50/125 Fiber Optic Converter Hybrid Adapter

Large Image :  FC Male to LC Female 50/125 Fiber Optic Converter Hybrid Adapter

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Fongko
Model Number: FKADP-066
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 10 pcs
Price: Negotiatable
Delivery Time: 3 days
Supply Ability: 10000 pcs per 1 day

FC Male to LC Female 50/125 Fiber Optic Converter Hybrid Adapter

Description
Product Name: Optical Fiber Hybrid Adapter Insertion Loss: IL<0.3db
Color: Silver-Grey Storage Temperature: -40 ~ 85℃
Key Words: LC To ST Female To Male Multimode Application: FTTH Network
High Light:

FC to LC Fiber Optic Converter

,

Hybrid Adapter Fiber Optic Converter

,

50/125 Fiber Optic Adapter

Wholesale FC Male to LC Female 50/125 Fiber Optic Converter Hybrid Adapter

 

The embedded optical fiber and the appropriate matching technology of connecting the core and sleeve can It provides users with a simple and reliable solution when two or more different optical fiber transmission joints are connected

 

Product use
1. Interface conversion of optical fiber instrument, optical fiber communication equipment, red light pen, etc.
2. Optical fiber connector conversion.
3. Optical fiber data test.
4. Optical fiber data transmission.
5. Telecommunication access,radio and television engineering, network engineering.

 

Items Single mode Multimode
Insertion Loss ≤0.3dB
Return Loss UPC≥50dB;APC≥60dB UPC≥30dB
Sleeve Material Ceramic
Durability 1000times
Working Temperature -40~+75℃

 

FC Male to LC Female 50/125 Fiber Optic Converter Hybrid Adapter 0FC Male to LC Female 50/125 Fiber Optic Converter Hybrid Adapter 1

 

Company Profile
FC Male to LC Female 50/125 Fiber Optic Converter Hybrid Adapter 2
PACKING&SHIPPING
FC Male to LC Female 50/125 Fiber Optic Converter Hybrid Adapter 3

 

Contact Details
Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Contact Person: Michael Liu

Tel: 008618823427967

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)