Home ProductsFiber Optic Adapter

FONGKO SC APC Power Simplex Single Mode Coupler Adapter

Certification
China Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
China Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
Customer Reviews
I sent inquiries to different factories, only Fongko's Mary replied to me as quick and as professional as possible. She answered the doubts and provided the help that I needed. The information given was very clear and the pricing was reasonable. The quality of the products that we received are the same as the ones that they advertised, perfect!

—— Wesley

Fongko is one of the best companies of its kind in China, the wide range of optical fiber products they have are produced by themselves, which means that they have a pricing advantage. Overall they are a great team.

—— Alexander

I’ve been to Fongko's factory before, it's really pretty, also it was as clean and as tidy as the Japanese and German factory.

—— Freddie

The quality of your products are not bad, on the other hand ,the packaging is perfect.

—— Olivia

I'm Online Chat Now

FONGKO SC APC Power Simplex Single Mode Coupler Adapter

FONGKO SC APC Power Simplex Single Mode Coupler Adapter
FONGKO SC APC Power Simplex Single Mode Coupler Adapter FONGKO SC APC Power Simplex Single Mode Coupler Adapter FONGKO SC APC Power Simplex Single Mode Coupler Adapter FONGKO SC APC Power Simplex Single Mode Coupler Adapter FONGKO SC APC Power Simplex Single Mode Coupler Adapter FONGKO SC APC Power Simplex Single Mode Coupler Adapter

Large Image :  FONGKO SC APC Power Simplex Single Mode Coupler Adapter

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: FONGKO
Model Number: FKASA-021
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1000 Pieces
Price: Negotiatable

FONGKO SC APC Power Simplex Single Mode Coupler Adapter

Description
Type: Fiber Adapter & Connectors Use: Other, In FTTx Network System
Network: Other Product Name: Sc Simplex Adapter With Shutter
Mating Durability (500Cycles): ≤0.20dB Temperature Stability: ≤0.20dB
Operating Temperature: -40 ~ 85℃ Storage Temperature: -40 ~ 85℃
Color: Green
High Light:

Simplex Single Mode Coupler

,

SC Single Mode Coupler

,

SC apc power adapter

FONGKO produces various fiber optic adapters for connecting cable to cable or cable to equipment.
According to the same interface at both ends of the fiber adapter: LC-LC, SC-SC, ST-ST, FC-FC, MPO-MPO, and E2000-E2000 etc.
According to the different interface at both ends of the fiber adapter: LC-SC, LC-ST, LC-FC, SC-FC, SC-FC, and FC-ST etc.
The optical adapters with two different interfaces are often called hybrid adapters.
All our fiber optical adapters support low insertional loss and good back reflection loss.




FONGKO SC APC Power Simplex Single Mode Coupler Adapter 4FONGKO SC APC Power Simplex Single Mode Coupler Adapter 5

Company Profile
FONGKO SC APC Power Simplex Single Mode Coupler Adapter 8
PACKING&SHIPPING
FONGKO SC APC Power Simplex Single Mode Coupler Adapter 10

Contact Details
Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Contact Person: Michaeal Liu

Tel: 008618823427967

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)