Home ProductsFiber Optic Adapter

Unibody Shell Plastic Buckle Optical Fiber Adapter Metal Shutter Duplex LC / UPC Flangeless

Certification
China Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
China Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
Customer Reviews
I sent inquiries to different factories, only Fongko's Mary replied to me as quick and as professional as possible. She answered the doubts and provided the help that I needed. The information given was very clear and the pricing was reasonable. The quality of the products that we received are the same as the ones that they advertised, perfect!

—— Wesley

Fongko is one of the best companies of its kind in China, the wide range of optical fiber products they have are produced by themselves, which means that they have a pricing advantage. Overall they are a great team.

—— Alexander

I’ve been to Fongko's factory before, it's really pretty, also it was as clean and as tidy as the Japanese and German factory.

—— Freddie

The quality of your products are not bad, on the other hand ,the packaging is perfect.

—— Olivia

I'm Online Chat Now

Unibody Shell Plastic Buckle Optical Fiber Adapter Metal Shutter Duplex LC / UPC Flangeless

Unibody Shell Plastic Buckle Optical Fiber Adapter Metal Shutter Duplex LC / UPC Flangeless
Unibody Shell Plastic Buckle Optical Fiber Adapter Metal Shutter Duplex LC / UPC Flangeless Unibody Shell Plastic Buckle Optical Fiber Adapter Metal Shutter Duplex LC / UPC Flangeless Unibody Shell Plastic Buckle Optical Fiber Adapter Metal Shutter Duplex LC / UPC Flangeless Unibody Shell Plastic Buckle Optical Fiber Adapter Metal Shutter Duplex LC / UPC Flangeless Unibody Shell Plastic Buckle Optical Fiber Adapter Metal Shutter Duplex LC / UPC Flangeless Unibody Shell Plastic Buckle Optical Fiber Adapter Metal Shutter Duplex LC / UPC Flangeless

Large Image :  Unibody Shell Plastic Buckle Optical Fiber Adapter Metal Shutter Duplex LC / UPC Flangeless

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Fongko
Model Number: FKADP-266
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 50 Pieces
Price: Negotiatable

Unibody Shell Plastic Buckle Optical Fiber Adapter Metal Shutter Duplex LC / UPC Flangeless

Description
Type: LC/UPC Optical Fiber Adapter Network: FTTH FTTX
Condition: 100% OEM Compatible Material: PC Fireproof Material
Product Name: LC Adapter Application: Communication/ Networking/telecom
Use: Optical Testing Lab,ODN,FTTx,Metro And CATV Insertion Loss: IL<0.3db
High Light:

LC UPC Optical Fiber Adapter

,

Metal Shutter Optical Fiber Adapter

,

Plastic Buckle Fiber Optic Adapter

LC Unibody Shell Plastic Buckle Adapters Metal Shutter Duplex LC/UPC Flangeless Optical Fiber Adapter

 

Fiber Optic Adaptor(also called coupler, or flange coupler)is the device to couple two connectors together.FONGKO's adaptor adopts a high precision alignment sleeve to keep high reliability and better performance. The color of housing is available in different colors or specified by the customer, and with options for flange or flangeless body.It is used to provide a cable to cable fiber connection. Fongko provide a complete line of adapters for fiber optic connection, like ST, SC, FC, LC style fiber optic adapters for both multimode and single-mode fiber applications.

Applications

Fiber Optic Cassettes
Fiber Optic Patch Panel
Fiber Optic Distribution Box
Fiber Optic Terminal Box
Other to realize the connectivity
 
Product name LC UPC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter
Application FTTH Network
Connector LC UPC
Color Blue
Material High Quality PC
Insertion Loss ≤ 0.3dB
Wavelength 1310/1550nm
 


Unibody Shell Plastic Buckle Optical Fiber Adapter Metal Shutter Duplex LC / UPC Flangeless 2Unibody Shell Plastic Buckle Optical Fiber Adapter Metal Shutter Duplex LC / UPC Flangeless 3Unibody Shell Plastic Buckle Optical Fiber Adapter Metal Shutter Duplex LC / UPC Flangeless 4





Company Profile
Unibody Shell Plastic Buckle Optical Fiber Adapter Metal Shutter Duplex LC / UPC Flangeless 11
PACKING&SHIPPING
Unibody Shell Plastic Buckle Optical Fiber Adapter Metal Shutter Duplex LC / UPC Flangeless 13

Contact Details
Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Contact Person: Michaeal Liu

Tel: 008618823427967

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)