Home ProductsFiber Optic Adapter

Single Mode Multimode LC Duplex Keystone Female Fiber for SC Adapter

Certification
China Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
China Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
Customer Reviews
I sent inquiries to different factories, only Fongko's Mary replied to me as quick and as professional as possible. She answered the doubts and provided the help that I needed. The information given was very clear and the pricing was reasonable. The quality of the products that we received are the same as the ones that they advertised, perfect!

—— Wesley

Fongko is one of the best companies of its kind in China, the wide range of optical fiber products they have are produced by themselves, which means that they have a pricing advantage. Overall they are a great team.

—— Alexander

I’ve been to Fongko's factory before, it's really pretty, also it was as clean and as tidy as the Japanese and German factory.

—— Freddie

The quality of your products are not bad, on the other hand ,the packaging is perfect.

—— Olivia

I'm Online Chat Now

Single Mode Multimode LC Duplex Keystone Female Fiber for SC Adapter

Single Mode Multimode LC Duplex Keystone Female Fiber for SC Adapter
Single Mode Multimode LC Duplex Keystone Female Fiber for SC Adapter Single Mode Multimode LC Duplex Keystone Female Fiber for SC Adapter Single Mode Multimode LC Duplex Keystone Female Fiber for SC Adapter Single Mode Multimode LC Duplex Keystone Female Fiber for SC Adapter Single Mode Multimode LC Duplex Keystone Female Fiber for SC Adapter Single Mode Multimode LC Duplex Keystone Female Fiber for SC Adapter

Large Image :  Single Mode Multimode LC Duplex Keystone Female Fiber for SC Adapter

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: FONGKO
Model Number: FKOTH-002
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 100 Pieces
Price: Negotiatable
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram

Single Mode Multimode LC Duplex Keystone Female Fiber for SC Adapter

Description
Product Name:: SC LC Fiber Optical Adapter Keystone Base Application: Terminal Box,Adapter
Place Of Origin: Shenzhen, China Operating Temperature: -40 ~ 85℃
Storage Temperature: -40 ~ 85℃ Color: White Or Customized
Material: ABS
High Light:

Single Mode LC Duplex Keystone

,

Multimode LC Duplex Keystone

,

SC Adapter Fiber Optic Keystone

Hot Sales Fiber Optical Singlemode SC Adapter Keystone Jack Multimode Duplex LC Adapters Base

Fiber Optic Keystone Jacks provide a means of adding fiber optic functionality to the home or office. This product can be installed in wall plates or patch panels for voice, video, and data networking. Fiber Keystone Jacks also provide the flexibility of having high speed fiber connections for domestic networks. FONGKO supplies both single mode and multimode Fiber Keystone Jacks. 

 

Name KEYSTONE JACK
Product Name Unshielded JACK
Gender Female
Color White or Customized
Application CATV,FTTH,Adapter

 

Single Mode Multimode LC Duplex Keystone Female Fiber for SC Adapter 0Single Mode Multimode LC Duplex Keystone Female Fiber for SC Adapter 1Single Mode Multimode LC Duplex Keystone Female Fiber for SC Adapter 2








Company Profile
Single Mode Multimode LC Duplex Keystone Female Fiber for SC Adapter 11Single Mode Multimode LC Duplex Keystone Female Fiber for SC Adapter 12
PACKING&SHIPPING
Single Mode Multimode LC Duplex Keystone Female Fiber for SC Adapter 12

Contact Details
Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Contact Person: Michaeal Liu

Tel: 008618823427967

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)