Home ProductsFiber Optic Adapter

SC Fiber Optical Adapter LC Keystone Jack Multimode Simplex for FTTX

Certification
China Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
China Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
Customer Reviews
I sent inquiries to different factories, only Fongko's Mary replied to me as quick and as professional as possible. She answered the doubts and provided the help that I needed. The information given was very clear and the pricing was reasonable. The quality of the products that we received are the same as the ones that they advertised, perfect!

—— Wesley

Fongko is one of the best companies of its kind in China, the wide range of optical fiber products they have are produced by themselves, which means that they have a pricing advantage. Overall they are a great team.

—— Alexander

I’ve been to Fongko's factory before, it's really pretty, also it was as clean and as tidy as the Japanese and German factory.

—— Freddie

The quality of your products are not bad, on the other hand ,the packaging is perfect.

—— Olivia

I'm Online Chat Now

SC Fiber Optical Adapter LC Keystone Jack Multimode Simplex for FTTX

SC Fiber Optical Adapter LC Keystone Jack Multimode Simplex for FTTX
SC Fiber Optical Adapter LC Keystone Jack Multimode Simplex for FTTX SC Fiber Optical Adapter LC Keystone Jack Multimode Simplex for FTTX SC Fiber Optical Adapter LC Keystone Jack Multimode Simplex for FTTX SC Fiber Optical Adapter LC Keystone Jack Multimode Simplex for FTTX SC Fiber Optical Adapter LC Keystone Jack Multimode Simplex for FTTX SC Fiber Optical Adapter LC Keystone Jack Multimode Simplex for FTTX

Large Image :  SC Fiber Optical Adapter LC Keystone Jack Multimode Simplex for FTTX

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: FONGKO
Model Number: FKOTH-001
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 100 Pieces
Price: Negotiatable

SC Fiber Optical Adapter LC Keystone Jack Multimode Simplex for FTTX

Description
Product Name:: Fiber Optic SC LC Adapter Keystone Jack Use: FTTx Network System
Place Of Origin: Guangdong, China Operating Temperature: -40 ~ 85℃
Storage Temperature: -40 ~ 85℃ Color: White
High Light:

SC Fiber LC Keystone Jack

,

Multimode LC Keystone Jack

,

FTTX LC Fiber Keystone Jack

SC Fiber Optical Adapter Base Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic LC adapter Keystone Jack

 

Fiber Optic SC adapter keystone Jack

Used for SC LC fiber optical adapter.
NameKEYSTONE JACK
Product NameUnshielded JACK
GenderFemale
ColorWhite or Customized
ApplicationNetworking

 

SC Fiber Optical Adapter LC Keystone Jack Multimode Simplex for FTTX 0SC Fiber Optical Adapter LC Keystone Jack Multimode Simplex for FTTX 1SC Fiber Optical Adapter LC Keystone Jack Multimode Simplex for FTTX 2SC Fiber Optical Adapter LC Keystone Jack Multimode Simplex for FTTX 3SC Fiber Optical Adapter LC Keystone Jack Multimode Simplex for FTTX 4








Company Profile
SC Fiber Optical Adapter LC Keystone Jack Multimode Simplex for FTTX 13SC Fiber Optical Adapter LC Keystone Jack Multimode Simplex for FTTX 14
PACKING&SHIPPING
SC Fiber Optical Adapter LC Keystone Jack Multimode Simplex for FTTX 14

Contact Details
Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Contact Person: Michaeal Liu

Tel: 008618823427967

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)