Home ProductsFiber Optic Connector

Push Pull Boot MPO MTP Fiber Connector Kit 2.0mm 3.0mm

Certification
China Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
China Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
Customer Reviews
I sent inquiries to different factories, only Fongko's Mary replied to me as quick and as professional as possible. She answered the doubts and provided the help that I needed. The information given was very clear and the pricing was reasonable. The quality of the products that we received are the same as the ones that they advertised, perfect!

—— Wesley

Fongko is one of the best companies of its kind in China, the wide range of optical fiber products they have are produced by themselves, which means that they have a pricing advantage. Overall they are a great team.

—— Alexander

I’ve been to Fongko's factory before, it's really pretty, also it was as clean and as tidy as the Japanese and German factory.

—— Freddie

The quality of your products are not bad, on the other hand ,the packaging is perfect.

—— Olivia

I'm Online Chat Now

Push Pull Boot MPO MTP Fiber Connector Kit 2.0mm 3.0mm

Push Pull Boot MPO MTP Fiber Connector Kit 2.0mm 3.0mm
Push Pull Boot MPO MTP Fiber Connector Kit 2.0mm 3.0mm Push Pull Boot MPO MTP Fiber Connector Kit 2.0mm 3.0mm Push Pull Boot MPO MTP Fiber Connector Kit 2.0mm 3.0mm Push Pull Boot MPO MTP Fiber Connector Kit 2.0mm 3.0mm Push Pull Boot MPO MTP Fiber Connector Kit 2.0mm 3.0mm Push Pull Boot MPO MTP Fiber Connector Kit 2.0mm 3.0mm

Large Image :  Push Pull Boot MPO MTP Fiber Connector Kit 2.0mm 3.0mm

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: FONGKO
Model Number: FKCON-002
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 100 Pieces
Price: Negotiatable

Push Pull Boot MPO MTP Fiber Connector Kit 2.0mm 3.0mm

Description
Type: Fiber Adapter & Connectors Use: FTTH
Network: Other Product Name: Fiber Optic MPO Push Pull Boot Connectors
Model: FKCON-002 Fiber Type: 2.0*3.0mm Cable
Fiber Mode: Single Mode Insertion Loss: ≤ 0.2dB
Return Loss: ≥ 50dB Color: Yellow
Keywords: MPO Push Pull Boot Connectors
High Light:

3.0mm mtp fiber connector

,

2.0mm mtp fiber connector

,

2.0mm mpo fiber connector

Product Description

Fiber Optic MPO Push-Pull Boot Connectors

The newly developed push-pull boot design provides easy connect and disconnect during high-density mountings, no tabs required.Save space and improve cable management with the new MPO Push-Pull Boot Connector.

Features:

* Designed specifically for high-density packaging
* Easy connect and disconnect
* Improves cable management
* Reinforced push-pull boot eliminates the need for a tab
* Available in 2.0mm and 3.0mm
* Available in a variety of housing colors
* Built to MPO standards: IEC-61754-7 & TIA-604-5-D
Push Pull Boot MPO MTP Fiber Connector Kit 2.0mm 3.0mm 0Push Pull Boot MPO MTP Fiber Connector Kit 2.0mm 3.0mm 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Company Profile
Push Pull Boot MPO MTP Fiber Connector Kit 2.0mm 3.0mm 2
PACKING&SHIPPING
Push Pull Boot MPO MTP Fiber Connector Kit 2.0mm 3.0mm 3

Contact Details
Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Contact Person: Michaeal Liu

Tel: 008618823427967

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)