Home ProductsFiber Optic Connector

3mm ST APC UPC Fiber Optic Connector kit for LANs and WANs

Certification
China Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
China Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
Customer Reviews
I sent inquiries to different factories, only Fongko's Mary replied to me as quick and as professional as possible. She answered the doubts and provided the help that I needed. The information given was very clear and the pricing was reasonable. The quality of the products that we received are the same as the ones that they advertised, perfect!

—— Wesley

Fongko is one of the best companies of its kind in China, the wide range of optical fiber products they have are produced by themselves, which means that they have a pricing advantage. Overall they are a great team.

—— Alexander

I’ve been to Fongko's factory before, it's really pretty, also it was as clean and as tidy as the Japanese and German factory.

—— Freddie

The quality of your products are not bad, on the other hand ,the packaging is perfect.

—— Olivia

I'm Online Chat Now

3mm ST APC UPC Fiber Optic Connector kit for LANs and WANs

3mm ST APC UPC Fiber Optic Connector kit for LANs and WANs
3mm ST APC UPC Fiber Optic Connector kit for LANs and WANs 3mm ST APC UPC Fiber Optic Connector kit for LANs and WANs 3mm ST APC UPC Fiber Optic Connector kit for LANs and WANs 3mm ST APC UPC Fiber Optic Connector kit for LANs and WANs 3mm ST APC UPC Fiber Optic Connector kit for LANs and WANs

Large Image :  3mm ST APC UPC Fiber Optic Connector kit for LANs and WANs

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: FONGKO
Model Number: FKCON-053
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 100 Pieces
Price: Negotiatable

3mm ST APC UPC Fiber Optic Connector kit for LANs and WANs

Description
Type: Fiber Adapter & Connectors Use: FTTH
Network: Other Product Name: ST 3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector
Fiber Type: 3.0mm Cable Fiber Mode: Single Mode
Insertion Loss: ≤ 0.3dB Return Loss: ≥50dB
Color: Black Keywords: Fiber Optic Connector Kit
High Light:

3mm Fiber Optic Connector

,

ST Fiber Optic Connector

,

apc upc connector

Product Description

ST 3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector Kit

1. Environmentally friendly materials: aluminum and plastic
2. Series:SC,LC, FC, ST, MU, DIN, (UPC APC) Single-mode & multi-mode, SX & DX
3. Lightweight, durable, and easy to use
4. Low insertion loss,high return loss
5. Excellent Temperature stability
6. Good repeatability and exchangeability
7. Excellent mechanical endurance
8. Strict curing time and temperature control
9. Strict testing standards and methods for quality
10. Environment protection (ROHS Compliance)
11. 100% NEW raw material and well quality control ensure the best life time.

Applications

1. Local Area Networks (LANs) and Wide Area Networks (WANs)
2. Fiber Optic CATV, FTTH, FTTB, FTTP etc
3. Fiber Optic telecommunication systems
4. Transmission Mode (ATM)
5. Fiber Optic Backbone
6. Military Instrumentation
 
3mm ST APC UPC Fiber Optic Connector kit for LANs and WANs 0
 
3mm ST APC UPC Fiber Optic Connector kit for LANs and WANs 1
 
 
 
3mm ST APC UPC Fiber Optic Connector kit for LANs and WANs 2
 
Company Profile
3mm ST APC UPC Fiber Optic Connector kit for LANs and WANs 3
PACKING&SHIPPING
3mm ST APC UPC Fiber Optic Connector kit for LANs and WANs 4

Contact Details
Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Contact Person: Michaeal Liu

Tel: 008618823427967

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)