Home ProductsFiber Optic Adapter

1550nm Singlemode Blue Fiber Optic UPC LC Connector Adapter

Certification
China Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
China Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
Customer Reviews
I sent inquiries to different factories, only Fongko's Mary replied to me as quick and as professional as possible. She answered the doubts and provided the help that I needed. The information given was very clear and the pricing was reasonable. The quality of the products that we received are the same as the ones that they advertised, perfect!

—— Wesley

Fongko is one of the best companies of its kind in China, the wide range of optical fiber products they have are produced by themselves, which means that they have a pricing advantage. Overall they are a great team.

—— Alexander

I’ve been to Fongko's factory before, it's really pretty, also it was as clean and as tidy as the Japanese and German factory.

—— Freddie

The quality of your products are not bad, on the other hand ,the packaging is perfect.

—— Olivia

I'm Online Chat Now

1550nm Singlemode Blue Fiber Optic UPC LC Connector Adapter

1550nm Singlemode Blue Fiber Optic UPC LC Connector Adapter
1550nm Singlemode Blue Fiber Optic UPC LC Connector Adapter 1550nm Singlemode Blue Fiber Optic UPC LC Connector Adapter 1550nm Singlemode Blue Fiber Optic UPC LC Connector Adapter 1550nm Singlemode Blue Fiber Optic UPC LC Connector Adapter 1550nm Singlemode Blue Fiber Optic UPC LC Connector Adapter 1550nm Singlemode Blue Fiber Optic UPC LC Connector Adapter

Large Image :  1550nm Singlemode Blue Fiber Optic UPC LC Connector Adapter

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Fongko
Model Number: FKALU-404
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 50 Pieces
Price: Negotiatable

1550nm Singlemode Blue Fiber Optic UPC LC Connector Adapter

Description
Type: Fiber Adapter & Connectors Network: Other
Product Name: LC Quad Shuttered Fiber Optic Adapter Connector: LC/UPC
Material: Plastic Metal Ceramic Sleeve: Ceramic
Insertion Loss: ≤ 0.1dB Wavelength: 1310nm/ 1550nm
Operating Temperature: -40~85 Color: Green
Model: FKALU-404 Return Loss: ≥ 50 Db
High Light:

1550nm UPC LC connector

,

1550nm UPC LC connector Adapter

,

1550nm upc fiber connector

FONGKO produces various fiber optic adapters for connecting cable to cable or cable to equipment.
According to the same interface at both ends of the fiber adapter, the interface can be divided into: LC-LC, SC-SC, ST-ST, FC-FC, MPO-MPO, and E2000-E2000 etc.
According to the different interface at both ends of the fiber adapter, the interface can be divided into: LC-SC, LC-ST, LC-FC, SC-FC, SC-FC, and FC-ST etc.
The optical adapters with two different interfaces are often called hybrid adapters.
All our fiber optical adapters support low insertional loss and good back reflection loss.1550nm Singlemode Blue Fiber Optic UPC LC Connector Adapter 01550nm Singlemode Blue Fiber Optic UPC LC Connector Adapter 1









Company Profile
1550nm Singlemode Blue Fiber Optic UPC LC Connector Adapter 11
PACKING&SHIPPING
1550nm Singlemode Blue Fiber Optic UPC LC Connector Adapter 13

Contact Details
Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Contact Person: Michaeal Liu

Tel: 008618823427967

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)