Home ProductsFiber Optic Adapter

Black Auto Shutter SC/APC Adapter SC Simplex Green Shell Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapters

Certification
China Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
China Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
Customer Reviews
I sent inquiries to different factories, only Fongko's Mary replied to me as quick and as professional as possible. She answered the doubts and provided the help that I needed. The information given was very clear and the pricing was reasonable. The quality of the products that we received are the same as the ones that they advertised, perfect!

—— Wesley

Fongko is one of the best companies of its kind in China, the wide range of optical fiber products they have are produced by themselves, which means that they have a pricing advantage. Overall they are a great team.

—— Alexander

I’ve been to Fongko's factory before, it's really pretty, also it was as clean and as tidy as the Japanese and German factory.

—— Freddie

The quality of your products are not bad, on the other hand ,the packaging is perfect.

—— Olivia

I'm Online Chat Now

Black Auto Shutter SC/APC Adapter SC Simplex Green Shell Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapters

Black Auto Shutter SC/APC Adapter SC Simplex Green Shell Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapters
Black Auto Shutter SC/APC Adapter SC Simplex Green Shell Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapters Black Auto Shutter SC/APC Adapter SC Simplex Green Shell Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapters Black Auto Shutter SC/APC Adapter SC Simplex Green Shell Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapters Black Auto Shutter SC/APC Adapter SC Simplex Green Shell Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapters Black Auto Shutter SC/APC Adapter SC Simplex Green Shell Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapters Black Auto Shutter SC/APC Adapter SC Simplex Green Shell Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapters Black Auto Shutter SC/APC Adapter SC Simplex Green Shell Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapters

Large Image :  Black Auto Shutter SC/APC Adapter SC Simplex Green Shell Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapters

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: FONGKO
Model Number: FKASA-006
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 100 Pieces
Price: Negotiatable

Black Auto Shutter SC/APC Adapter SC Simplex Green Shell Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapters

Description
Type: Fiber Adapter & Connectors Use: Other, In FTTx Network System
Network: Other Product Name: Sc Simplex Adapter With Shutter
Mating Durability (500Cycles): ≤0.20dB Temperature Stability: ≤0.20dB
Operating Temperature: -40 ~ 85℃ Storage Temperature: -40 ~ 85℃
Color: Green

FONGKO produces various fiber optic adapters for connecting cable to cable or cable to equipment.
According to the same interface at both ends of the fiber adapter: LC-LC, SC-SC, ST-ST, FC-FC, MPO-MPO, and E2000-E2000 etc.
According to the different interface at both ends of the fiber adapter: LC-SC, LC-ST, LC-FC, SC-FC, SC-FC, and FC-ST etc.
The optical adapters with two different interfaces are often called hybrid adapters.
All our fiber optical adapters support low insertional loss and good back reflection loss.
Black Auto Shutter SC/APC Adapter SC Simplex Green Shell Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapters 0Black Auto Shutter SC/APC Adapter SC Simplex Green Shell Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapters 1








Company Profile
Black Auto Shutter SC/APC Adapter SC Simplex Green Shell Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapters 11
PACKING&SHIPPING
Black Auto Shutter SC/APC Adapter SC Simplex Green Shell Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapters 13

Contact Details
Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Contact Person: Michaeal Liu

Tel: 008618823427967

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)