Home ProductsFiber Optic Adapter

Fongko 1310nm UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Lc To Lc Coupler Single Mode

Certification
China Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
China Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
Customer Reviews
I sent inquiries to different factories, only Fongko's Mary replied to me as quick and as professional as possible. She answered the doubts and provided the help that I needed. The information given was very clear and the pricing was reasonable. The quality of the products that we received are the same as the ones that they advertised, perfect!

—— Wesley

Fongko is one of the best companies of its kind in China, the wide range of optical fiber products they have are produced by themselves, which means that they have a pricing advantage. Overall they are a great team.

—— Alexander

I’ve been to Fongko's factory before, it's really pretty, also it was as clean and as tidy as the Japanese and German factory.

—— Freddie

The quality of your products are not bad, on the other hand ,the packaging is perfect.

—— Olivia

I'm Online Chat Now

Fongko 1310nm UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Lc To Lc Coupler Single Mode

Fongko 1310nm UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Lc To Lc Coupler Single Mode
Fongko 1310nm UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Lc To Lc Coupler Single Mode Fongko 1310nm UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Lc To Lc Coupler Single Mode Fongko 1310nm UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Lc To Lc Coupler Single Mode Fongko 1310nm UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Lc To Lc Coupler Single Mode Fongko 1310nm UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Lc To Lc Coupler Single Mode Fongko 1310nm UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Lc To Lc Coupler Single Mode

Large Image :  Fongko 1310nm UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Lc To Lc Coupler Single Mode

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Fongko,OEM
Model Number: FKALU-402
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 50 Pieces
Price: Negotiatable

Fongko 1310nm UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Lc To Lc Coupler Single Mode

Description
Type: Fiber Adapter & Connectors Network: Other
Product Name: LC Quad Shuttered Fiber Optic Adapter Connector: LC/UPC
Material: Plastic Metal Ceramic Sleeve: Ceramic
Insertion Loss: ≤ 0.1dB Return Loss: ≥ 45 Db
Wavelength: 1310nm/ 1550nm Operating Temperature: -40~85
Color: Green
High Light:

1310nm Fiber Optic Adapter

,

Fongko Fiber Optic Adapter

,

Fongko Lc To Lc Coupler Single Mode

 

Fongko 1310nm UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Lc To Lc Coupler Single Mode 1Fongko 1310nm UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Lc To Lc Coupler Single Mode 2Fongko 1310nm UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Lc To Lc Coupler Single Mode 3







Company Profile
Fongko 1310nm UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Lc To Lc Coupler Single Mode 12
PACKING&SHIPPING
Fongko 1310nm UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Lc To Lc Coupler Single Mode 14

Contact Details
Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Contact Person: Michael Liu

Tel: 008618823427967

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)