Home Productsmpo fiber cassette online manufacturer
Certification
China Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
China Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
Customer Reviews
I sent inquiries to different factories, only Fongko's Mary replied to me as quick and as professional as possible. She answered the doubts and provided the help that I needed. The information given was very clear and the pricing was reasonable. The quality of the products that we received are the same as the ones that they advertised, perfect!

—— Wesley

Fongko is one of the best companies of its kind in China, the wide range of optical fiber products they have are produced by themselves, which means that they have a pricing advantage. Overall they are a great team.

—— Alexander

I’ve been to Fongko's factory before, it's really pretty, also it was as clean and as tidy as the Japanese and German factory.

—— Freddie

The quality of your products are not bad, on the other hand ,the packaging is perfect.

—— Olivia

I'm Online Chat Now

mpo fiber cassette online manufacture

(21)
buy Compact Ultra Thin Fiber MPO MTP Cassette Module 12 Ports online manufacturer

Compact Ultra Thin Fiber MPO MTP Cassette Module 12 Ports

Feature MPO Cassette Designed for matching SP patch panels Up/down DLC adaptor matched Compact ultra thin Light weight ABS shell Plug and play by single hand Customizable LOGO MPO/MTP SM Standard SM Low Loss MM ... Read More
2022-02-28 16:35:52
buy 1 Meter 12 Cores OM4 MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord And Pigtail Jumper For Data Center online manufacturer

1 Meter 12 Cores OM4 MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord And Pigtail Jumper For Data Center

Product Description MPO/MTP harnesses Breakout cable, a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termination, is designed for high-density fiber patching in data centers which need space saving and ... Read More
2022-02-28 16:25:52
buy MTP MPO To SC UPC Fiber Optic Fanout Pigtail Patch Cord Single Mode 0.9mm online manufacturer

MTP MPO To SC UPC Fiber Optic Fanout Pigtail Patch Cord Single Mode 0.9mm

Product Description MPO/MTP harnesses Breakout cable, a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termination, is designed for high-density fiber patching in data centers which need space saving and ... Read More
2022-02-23 11:11:19
buy Cassette Module Fanout Pigtail Patch Cord 12 Fiber MPO To LC Connector online manufacturer

Cassette Module Fanout Pigtail Patch Cord 12 Fiber MPO To LC Connector

Product Description MPO/MTP harnesses Breakout cable, a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termination, is designed for high-density fiber patching in data centers which need space saving and ... Read More
2022-02-22 17:24:50
buy Multimode 12 MPO Optical FC Patch Cord Connector For Cassette Module online manufacturer

Multimode 12 MPO Optical FC Patch Cord Connector For Cassette Module

Product Description MPO/MTP harnesses Breakout cable, a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termination, is designed for high-density fiber patching in data centers which need space saving and ... Read More
2022-02-22 17:26:42
buy 12 Fiber MPO LC Fanout Cable OM3 To 0.9mm MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord online manufacturer

12 Fiber MPO LC Fanout Cable OM3 To 0.9mm MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Product Description MPO/MTP harnesses Breakout cable, a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termination, is designed for high-density fiber patching in data centers which need space saving and ... Read More
2022-02-23 11:17:27
buy Multimode OM4 MPO To SC Fan Out Fiber Optic Cable 0.9mm mtp fanout online manufacturer

Multimode OM4 MPO To SC Fan Out Fiber Optic Cable 0.9mm mtp fanout

Product Description MPO/MTP harnesses Breakout cable, a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termination, is designed for high-density fiber patching in data centers which need space saving and ... Read More
2022-02-22 16:37:46
buy MPO-12 To SC LC Break Out Pigtail Patch Cord Fiber Optic FanOut Cable online manufacturer

MPO-12 To SC LC Break Out Pigtail Patch Cord Fiber Optic FanOut Cable

Product Description MPO/MTP harnesses Breakout cable, a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termination, is designed for high-density fiber patching in data centers which need space saving and ... Read More
2022-02-22 17:02:31
buy Single Mode 12 Fiber Optical MPO To LC FC SC ST Connector online manufacturer

Single Mode 12 Fiber Optical MPO To LC FC SC ST Connector

Product Description MPO/MTP harnesses Breakout cable, a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termination, is designed for high-density fiber patching in data centers which need space saving and ... Read More
2022-02-22 17:22:01
buy OM3 MPO To 12 FC Pigtail Patch Cord Fiber Optic Jumper Connectors online manufacturer

OM3 MPO To 12 FC Pigtail Patch Cord Fiber Optic Jumper Connectors

Product Description MPO/MTP harnesses Breakout cable, a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termination, is designed for high-density fiber patching in data centers which need space saving and ... Read More
2022-02-22 17:32:03
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|