Home Productslc fast connector online manufacturer
Certification
China Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
China Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
Customer Reviews
I sent inquiries to different factories, only Fongko's Mary replied to me as quick and as professional as possible. She answered the doubts and provided the help that I needed. The information given was very clear and the pricing was reasonable. The quality of the products that we received are the same as the ones that they advertised, perfect!

—— Wesley

Fongko is one of the best companies of its kind in China, the wide range of optical fiber products they have are produced by themselves, which means that they have a pricing advantage. Overall they are a great team.

—— Alexander

I’ve been to Fongko's factory before, it's really pretty, also it was as clean and as tidy as the Japanese and German factory.

—— Freddie

The quality of your products are not bad, on the other hand ,the packaging is perfect.

—— Olivia

I'm Online Chat Now

lc fast connector online manufacture

(26)
buy OEM 3.0mm Fast Upc Lc Cable Connector Kit Single Mode Simplex online manufacturer

OEM 3.0mm Fast Upc Lc Cable Connector Kit Single Mode Simplex

Product Description LC 3.0mm Simplex Fiber Optic Connector Kit 1. Environmentally friendly materials: aluminum and plastic 2. Series:SC,LC, FC, ST, MU, DIN, (UPC APC) Single-mode & multi-mode, SX & DX 3. ... Read More
2022-06-29 11:09:40
buy 50dB quick assembly Fiber Optic Fast Connector lc fc sc fiber connector online manufacturer

50dB quick assembly Fiber Optic Fast Connector lc fc sc fiber connector

The Fast Connector (Field Assembly Connector or Field terminated fiber connector, quickly assembly Fiber connector) is a revolutionary field installable optical fiber connector that requires no epoxy and no ... Read More
2022-02-15 15:48:20
buy 5dB Singlemode SM LC/UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator Fast Connector online manufacturer

5dB Singlemode SM LC/UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator Fast Connector

Product Description Fiber Optic Attenuator Fongko offers Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator, Inline Optical Attenuator, Fixed Optical Attenuator. LC Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator is ... Read More
2022-04-28 18:23:46
buy Optical Skin Tail Bare Fiber Fast Connector LC Cable Quick Cold online manufacturer

Optical Skin Tail Bare Fiber Fast Connector LC Cable Quick Cold

Optical Fiber Skin Connector Fiber Tail Bare Fiber Cable Quick Cold Connector Fiber Fast Connector is used for field assembled optical fiber connector .It has the advantages of wide application range, and is ... Read More
2022-05-26 11:46:18
buy LC/APC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator Lc Upc Connector 1550nm online manufacturer

LC/APC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator Lc Upc Connector 1550nm

Product Description Fiber Optic Attenuator Fongko offers Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator, Inline Optical Attenuator, Fixed Optical Attenuator. LC Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator is ... Read More
2022-04-28 18:20:51
buy FTTH 0.25mm Fiber Optic Fast Connector , 0.9mm Mechanical Fiber Splice online manufacturer

FTTH 0.25mm Fiber Optic Fast Connector , 0.9mm Mechanical Fiber Splice

FKFL925B series Fiber Optical Mechanical Splicer can easily connect 250m and 900m diameter fiber. Optical Machanical Splicer is suitable for indoor drop cable connectors don not need any adhesive and curing ... Read More
2022-05-26 11:52:57
buy FTTX FTTH Fiber Quick Connector Communication Network Single Mode LC / UPC online manufacturer

FTTX FTTH Fiber Quick Connector Communication Network Single Mode LC / UPC

High Quality FTTX FTTH Communication Network Single Mode LC/UPC Fiber Quick Connector Quick connector is a good way to solve the field wiring operations and fiber to the home project of the connector. Assembly ... Read More
2022-06-22 13:37:49
buy Telecommunication Single Mode Fiber Quick Connector for FTTX FTTH LC online manufacturer

Telecommunication Single Mode Fiber Quick Connector for FTTX FTTH LC

Fiber Fast Connector is used for field assembled optical fiber connector ,widely used in fiber to the home (FTTH) access optical networks,to assemble with drop cable quickly. The unique design of the patented ... Read More
2022-05-17 16:31:54
buy Optical Fiber Mechanical Splice Connector Fast for LC / APC online manufacturer

Optical Fiber Mechanical Splice Connector Fast for LC / APC

Fast connectors, which can be easily installed in field applications, are widely used in FTTX. Tools required during field assembly of fast connectors are much simpler and easy operation.Comparing to other ... Read More
2022-05-17 16:35:52
buy Mechanical Optic Fiber Splice Connectors Black Fast FTTH LC 2.0mm online manufacturer

Mechanical Optic Fiber Splice Connectors Black Fast FTTH LC 2.0mm

Fiber Fast Connector is used for field assembled optical fiber connector ,widely used in fiber to the home (FTTH) access optical networks,to assemble with drop cable quickly. Application 1.Used to open the FTTH ... Read More
2022-05-17 17:32:11
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|