Home ProductsFiber Optic Tools And Equipment

FTTH Active Live Test Fiber Optic Reflectometer 1310 1550nm Handheld Smart

Certification
China Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
China Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
Customer Reviews
I sent inquiries to different factories, only Fongko's Mary replied to me as quick and as professional as possible. She answered the doubts and provided the help that I needed. The information given was very clear and the pricing was reasonable. The quality of the products that we received are the same as the ones that they advertised, perfect!

—— Wesley

Fongko is one of the best companies of its kind in China, the wide range of optical fiber products they have are produced by themselves, which means that they have a pricing advantage. Overall they are a great team.

—— Alexander

I’ve been to Fongko's factory before, it's really pretty, also it was as clean and as tidy as the Japanese and German factory.

—— Freddie

The quality of your products are not bad, on the other hand ,the packaging is perfect.

—— Olivia

I'm Online Chat Now

FTTH Active Live Test Fiber Optic Reflectometer 1310 1550nm Handheld Smart

FTTH Active Live Test Fiber Optic Reflectometer 1310 1550nm Handheld Smart
FTTH Active Live Test Fiber Optic Reflectometer 1310 1550nm Handheld Smart FTTH Active Live Test Fiber Optic Reflectometer 1310 1550nm Handheld Smart FTTH Active Live Test Fiber Optic Reflectometer 1310 1550nm Handheld Smart FTTH Active Live Test Fiber Optic Reflectometer 1310 1550nm Handheld Smart FTTH Active Live Test Fiber Optic Reflectometer 1310 1550nm Handheld Smart

Large Image :  FTTH Active Live Test Fiber Optic Reflectometer 1310 1550nm Handheld Smart

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Fongko
Model Number: FKEQU-094
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Pieces
Price: Negotiatable
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram

FTTH Active Live Test Fiber Optic Reflectometer 1310 1550nm Handheld Smart

Description
Product Name: Mini OTDR Network: Wireless Lan, Bluetooth, Wired LAN, ONVIF, TCP, Ip, POE, GPRS, Wifi, 4g, GSM, 3G, Wiegand, Other
Optical Connector: FC/UPC(Interchargeable SC,ST) Weight (kg): ≤1KG
Battery Operating Time (hour): 12h Dimension(mm): 173mmx82mmx37mm
High Light:

FTTH Fiber Optic Reflectometer

,

1550nm Fiber Optic Reflectometer

,

Handheld Smart Mini OTDR

Mini OTDR with Visual Fault Locator/LS/OPM/RJ45 Cable Length Measurement

Hot Sale Fiber optic Reflectometre Equipment for FTTH Active Fiber Optic Live Test Price 1310 1550nm Smart Handheld Mini

Mini OTDR
Model FKEQU-094 S FKEQU-094 D
Wavelength 1550nm±20nm 1310nm/1550nm±20nm
Fiber Type G.652
Dynamic Range 22dB 24dB/22dB
Event Blind Zone 3m
ATT Blind Zone 8m
Test Range 500m~60km
Pulse Width 3ns~10us
Ranging accuracy ±(1m+ Sampling interval +0.005%×Test distance)
Loss accuracy ±0.05dB/dB
Sampling Points 16k~128k
Sampling resolution 0.05m~8m
Reflection accuracy ±3dB
Data Storage Internal:≥600;External:TF Card
Laser Safety Level Class Ⅱ
File format SOR Standard file format
Connector FC/UPC(Interchangeable SC,ST)
OPM
Wave Range 800nm~1700nm
Interface Type Universal Joint FC/SC/ST
Test Range -50dBm~+26dBm
Uncertainty ±5%
Frequency Identification CW/270/330/1k/2kHz
Calibration wavelength 850/980/1300/1310/1490/1550/1625/1650nm
LS
LD Type FP-LD
Wavelength 1550nm±20nm 1310nm/1550nm±20nm
Output Power ≥-5dBm
Modulation Frequency 270/330/1k/2kHz
Stability CW,±0.5dB/15min
(Test after 15 minutes of preheating)
Connector FC/UPC(Interchangeable SC,ST)
VFL
Wavelength 650nm±20nm
Output Power ≥10mW
Mode CW/1Hz/2Hz
Connector FC/SC/ST
RJ45 Cable Length Measurement
Test Range 300m
Other Parameters
Display 3.5 inch Color LCD
Data Interface Micro USB
External storage TF Card
Power Supply Polymer Li-Battery:3.7V,4000mAh
Adapter:5VDC,2A
Battery Life Standby>20h;Measuring time>12h
Operating Temperature -10℃~+50℃
Storage Temperature -40℃~+70℃
Relative Humidity 0~95%Non Condensing
Size 173mm×82mm×37mm
Weight ≤350g

 

 

 

FTTH Active Live Test Fiber Optic Reflectometer 1310 1550nm Handheld Smart 0

 





Company Profile
FTTH Active Live Test Fiber Optic Reflectometer 1310 1550nm Handheld Smart 6
PACKING&SHIPPING
FTTH Active Live Test Fiber Optic Reflectometer 1310 1550nm Handheld Smart 8

Contact Details
Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Contact Person: Michaeal Liu

Tel: 008618823427967

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)