Home Productssc fiber transceiver online manufacturer
Certification
China Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
China Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
Customer Reviews
I sent inquiries to different factories, only Fongko's Mary replied to me as quick and as professional as possible. She answered the doubts and provided the help that I needed. The information given was very clear and the pricing was reasonable. The quality of the products that we received are the same as the ones that they advertised, perfect!

—— Wesley

Fongko is one of the best companies of its kind in China, the wide range of optical fiber products they have are produced by themselves, which means that they have a pricing advantage. Overall they are a great team.

—— Alexander

I’ve been to Fongko's factory before, it's really pretty, also it was as clean and as tidy as the Japanese and German factory.

—— Freddie

The quality of your products are not bad, on the other hand ,the packaging is perfect.

—— Olivia

I'm Online Chat Now

sc fiber transceiver online manufacture

(1)
buy SC APC Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver RX-A2 For FTTH Networks online manufacturer

SC APC Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver RX-A2 For FTTH Networks

Features: 1. Designed for FTTH(Fiber To The Home) networks 2. Excellnt linearity and flatness 3. Wide range of optical input power 4. Single-mode fiber high return loss 5. Using GaAs amplifier active devices 6. ... Read More
2022-02-25 11:36:17
Page 1 of 1