Home Productslc apc adapter online manufacturer
Certification
China Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
China Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
Customer Reviews
I sent inquiries to different factories, only Fongko's Mary replied to me as quick and as professional as possible. She answered the doubts and provided the help that I needed. The information given was very clear and the pricing was reasonable. The quality of the products that we received are the same as the ones that they advertised, perfect!

—— Wesley

Fongko is one of the best companies of its kind in China, the wide range of optical fiber products they have are produced by themselves, which means that they have a pricing advantage. Overall they are a great team.

—— Alexander

I’ve been to Fongko's factory before, it's really pretty, also it was as clean and as tidy as the Japanese and German factory.

—— Freddie

The quality of your products are not bad, on the other hand ,the packaging is perfect.

—— Olivia

I'm Online Chat Now

lc apc adapter online manufacture

(47)
buy LC / APC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter With Metal Shrapnel Single Mode online manufacturer

LC / APC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter With Metal Shrapnel Single Mode

LC/APC Duplex Adaptor with Metal Shrapnel Single Mode Fiber Optical Adapters SC/APC to SC/APC Single Mode Simplex Fibre Optic Adapter, or fibre optic couplers are used to terminate or link the fibre optic ... Read More
2022-06-22 11:38:57
buy SM APC Optical Fiber Cable Adapter Lc Connector Adapter With 4 Head online manufacturer

SM APC Optical Fiber Cable Adapter Lc Connector Adapter With 4 Head

LC/APC Quad Fiber Optic Adapter FONGKO produces various fiber optic adapters for connecting cable to cable or cable to equipment. According to the same interface at both ends of the fiber adapter, the interface ... Read More
2022-04-28 18:12:43
buy Flangeless LC / APC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter With Plastic Buckle online manufacturer

Flangeless LC / APC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter With Plastic Buckle

Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler. It is used to provide a cable to cable fiber connection. Fongko provide a complete line of adapters for fiber optic connection, like ST, SC, FC, LC style ... Read More
2022-08-16 11:44:47
buy Green SC Duplex FTTH Fiber Connector UPC To APC Adapter online manufacturer

Green SC Duplex FTTH Fiber Connector UPC To APC Adapter

Product Description SC 3.0mm Duplex Fiber Optic Connector Kit 1. Environmentally friendly materials: aluminum and plastic 2. Series:SC,LC, FC, ST, MU, DIN, (UPC APC) Single-mode & multi-mode, SX & DX 3. ... Read More
2022-02-21 10:42:54
buy Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter With Flange LC APC online manufacturer

Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter With Flange LC APC

Company Profile PACKING&SHIPPING Read More
2022-04-28 18:12:12
buy LC APC Duplex Plastic Buckle Optic Fiber Adapter With Metal Shrapnel Flangeless online manufacturer

LC APC Duplex Plastic Buckle Optic Fiber Adapter With Metal Shrapnel Flangeless

Fiber Adapter (also known as flange), also known as fiber optic connectors, fiber optic coupler for connecting the coupling between the optical fiber connectors; it is one of the important devices to achieve ... Read More
2022-05-26 11:10:40
buy SM Duplex LC APC Fiber Optic Adapter Without Flange online manufacturer

SM Duplex LC APC Fiber Optic Adapter Without Flange

Fiber optic adapter, sometimes also called coupler, is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic lines. Application Local Area Network ... Read More
2022-02-14 09:47:39
buy LC/APC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator Lc Upc Connector 1550nm online manufacturer

LC/APC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator Lc Upc Connector 1550nm

Product Description Fiber Optic Attenuator Fongko offers Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator, Inline Optical Attenuator, Fixed Optical Attenuator. LC Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator is ... Read More
2022-04-28 18:20:51
Page 1 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|