Send Message
Home Productsapc fiber connector online manufacturer
Certification
China Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
China Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
Customer Reviews
I sent inquiries to different factories, only Fongko's Mary replied to me as quick and as professional as possible. She answered the doubts and provided the help that I needed. The information given was very clear and the pricing was reasonable. The quality of the products that we received are the same as the ones that they advertised, perfect!

—— Wesley

Fongko is one of the best companies of its kind in China, the wide range of optical fiber products they have are produced by themselves, which means that they have a pricing advantage. Overall they are a great team.

—— Alexander

I’ve been to Fongko's factory before, it's really pretty, also it was as clean and as tidy as the Japanese and German factory.

—— Freddie

The quality of your products are not bad, on the other hand ,the packaging is perfect.

—— Olivia

I'm Online Chat Now

apc fiber connector online manufacture

(197)
buy Preembeded Apc Fiber Connector Sc Upc To Sc Apc for 2.0*3.0 cable online manufacturer

Preembeded Apc Fiber Connector Sc Upc To Sc Apc for 2.0*3.0 cable

The Fast Connector (Field Assembly Connector or Field terminated fiber connector, quickly assembly Fiber connector) is a revolutionary field installable optical fiber connector that requires no epoxy and no ... Read More
2022-02-15 16:14:11
buy FTTH / Area Network SC Fast Connector , SC APC Fiber Optic Connector online manufacturer

FTTH / Area Network SC Fast Connector , SC APC Fiber Optic Connector

SC Fast Connector Optical Fiber Connector SC APC Fiber Optic Connector Optical Fiber Place of Origin China Type Fast Connector Keywords Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC/APC Use FTTH/Area Network/Test Equipment ... Read More
2022-11-04 11:47:39
buy SC APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector , Singlemode Optical Fiber Fast Connector online manufacturer

SC APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector , Singlemode Optical Fiber Fast Connector

Hot Sales SC APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Optical Fiber Fast Connector SC UPC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Fusion Splicer Quick Assembly SC connector can provide quick and easy terminations of fibers in the ... Read More
2022-06-22 13:43:06
buy SC APC Fiber Quick Connector Field Assembly 2.0x3.0 Cable Multimode online manufacturer

SC APC Fiber Quick Connector Field Assembly 2.0x3.0 Cable Multimode

High Quality New Style SC APC Fiber Quick Connectors Field Assembly Optical Fast Connector Fast Connector (Field Assembly Connector or Field terminated fiber connector, quickly assembly Fiber connector) is a ... Read More
2022-06-22 12:06:04
buy LC APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector FTTH Quick Connector For 0.9 2.0 3.0mm Cable online manufacturer

LC APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector FTTH Quick Connector For 0.9 2.0 3.0mm Cable

LC APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector FTTH Quick Connector for 0.9 2.0 3.0mm cable fiber optic LC APC quick connector is a type of connector used in fiber optic communication systems. It is designed to provide a ... Read More
2024-06-06 13:55:27
buy SC UPC to SC APC Fiber Fast Connector Quick Field Installable Connector online manufacturer

SC UPC to SC APC Fiber Fast Connector Quick Field Installable Connector

The Fast Connector (Field Assembly Connector or Field terminated fiber connector, quickly assembly Fiber connector) is a revolutionary field installable optical fiber connector that requires no epoxy and no ... Read More
2023-07-03 10:07:05
buy SC APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Field Install FTTH Quick Optical Connector online manufacturer

SC APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Field Install FTTH Quick Optical Connector

SC APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Field Install FTTH Quick Optical Connector This kind of Field Assembly Optical Connector is designed for fast and simple field termination of single fiber, without polishing or ... Read More
2024-07-15 17:06:59
buy FONGKO Splice SC APC Fast Connector , Hot Melt Fiber Optic Quick Connector online manufacturer

FONGKO Splice SC APC Fast Connector , Hot Melt Fiber Optic Quick Connector

FONGKO SC APC Splice Fast Connector Hot Melt Fiber Optic Quick Connector Quick Assembly SC connector can provide quick and easy terminations of fibers in the field, and options are available for 900 micron and ... Read More
2023-05-25 17:15:29
buy LC APC UPC FTTH Fast Connect Fiber Connectors online manufacturer

LC APC UPC FTTH Fast Connect Fiber Connectors

LC APC UPC Field Installable Connector LC/APC Fast Field Installation Connector also called Mechanical connector, most people call it fast connector for short. It is a kind of optical on-site connector, used in ... Read More
2023-11-07 17:24:22
buy Sc APC 0.9mm Multimode Fiber Connectors Pigtail Fiber Connector online manufacturer

Sc APC 0.9mm Multimode Fiber Connectors Pigtail Fiber Connector

Product Description SC 0.9mm Simplex Fiber Optic Connector Kit 1. Environmentally friendly materials: aluminum and plastic 2. Series:SC,LC, FC, ST, MU, DIN, (UPC APC) Single-mode & multi-mode, SX & DX 3. ... Read More
2022-06-29 11:09:47
Page 1 of 20|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|