Home Productsapc fiber connector online manufacturer
Certification
China Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
China Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
Customer Reviews
I sent inquiries to different factories, only Fongko's Mary replied to me as quick and as professional as possible. She answered the doubts and provided the help that I needed. The information given was very clear and the pricing was reasonable. The quality of the products that we received are the same as the ones that they advertised, perfect!

—— Wesley

Fongko is one of the best companies of its kind in China, the wide range of optical fiber products they have are produced by themselves, which means that they have a pricing advantage. Overall they are a great team.

—— Alexander

I’ve been to Fongko's factory before, it's really pretty, also it was as clean and as tidy as the Japanese and German factory.

—— Freddie

The quality of your products are not bad, on the other hand ,the packaging is perfect.

—— Olivia

I'm Online Chat Now

apc fiber connector online manufacture

(152)
buy Preembeded Apc Fiber Connector Sc Upc To Sc Apc for 2.0*3.0 cable online manufacturer

Preembeded Apc Fiber Connector Sc Upc To Sc Apc for 2.0*3.0 cable

The Fast Connector (Field Assembly Connector or Field terminated fiber connector, quickly assembly Fiber connector) is a revolutionary field installable optical fiber connector that requires no epoxy and no ... Read More
2022-02-15 16:14:11
buy SC APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector , Singlemode Optical Fiber Fast Connector online manufacturer

SC APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector , Singlemode Optical Fiber Fast Connector

Hot Sales SC APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Optical Fiber Fast Connector SC UPC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Fusion Splicer Quick Assembly SC connector can provide quick and easy terminations of fibers in the ... Read More
2022-06-22 13:43:06
buy SC APC Fiber Quick Connector Field Assembly 2.0x3.0 Cable Multimode online manufacturer

SC APC Fiber Quick Connector Field Assembly 2.0x3.0 Cable Multimode

High Quality New Style SC APC Fiber Quick Connectors Field Assembly Optical Fast Connector Fast Connector (Field Assembly Connector or Field terminated fiber connector, quickly assembly Fiber connector) is a ... Read More
2022-06-22 12:06:04
buy SC UPC to SC APC Fiber Fast Connector Quick Field Installable Connector online manufacturer

SC UPC to SC APC Fiber Fast Connector Quick Field Installable Connector

The Fast Connector (Field Assembly Connector or Field terminated fiber connector, quickly assembly Fiber connector) is a revolutionary field installable optical fiber connector that requires no epoxy and no ... Read More
2022-02-15 15:53:58
buy Sc APC 0.9mm Multimode Fiber Connectors Pigtail Fiber Connector online manufacturer

Sc APC 0.9mm Multimode Fiber Connectors Pigtail Fiber Connector

Product Description SC 0.9mm Simplex Fiber Optic Connector Kit 1. Environmentally friendly materials: aluminum and plastic 2. Series:SC,LC, FC, ST, MU, DIN, (UPC APC) Single-mode & multi-mode, SX & DX 3. ... Read More
2022-06-29 11:09:47
buy Fiber Optical Simplex SC APC Fast Connector Singlemode 0.9mm 50dB Return Loss online manufacturer

Fiber Optical Simplex SC APC Fast Connector Singlemode 0.9mm 50dB Return Loss

FTTH Quick Assembly Connector Mechanical Field-Mountable Fiber Optic Connector is designed to simple the connection without fusion splicing machine. This connector is quick assembly which requires only normal ... Read More
2022-05-17 16:30:33
buy St Apc Upc Fiber Connector Kit 0.9mm Patch Cord Connector online manufacturer

St Apc Upc Fiber Connector Kit 0.9mm Patch Cord Connector

Product Description ST 0.9mm Fiber Optic Connector Kit 1. Environmentally friendly materials: aluminum and plastic 2. Series:SC,LC, FC, ST, MU, DIN, (UPC APC) Single-mode & multi-mode, SX & DX 3. Lightweight, ... Read More
2022-02-21 10:31:02
buy Custom LC APC SM 3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector for LANs WANs online manufacturer

Custom LC APC SM 3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector for LANs WANs

Product Description LC 3.0mm Simplex Fiber Optic Connector Kit 1. Environmentally friendly materials: aluminum and plastic 2. Series:SC,LC, FC, ST, MU, DIN, (UPC APC) Single-mode & multi-mode, SX & DX 3. ... Read More
2022-06-29 11:09:37
buy OEM 2.0mm Multi Mode Duplex APC SC Fiber Optic Connector online manufacturer

OEM 2.0mm Multi Mode Duplex APC SC Fiber Optic Connector

Product Description SC 2.0mm Simplex Fiber Optic Connector Kit 1. Environmentally friendly materials: aluminum and plastic 2. Series:SC,LC, FC, ST, MU, DIN, (UPC APC) Single-mode & multi-mode, SX & DX 3. ... Read More
2022-06-29 11:09:53
buy ROHS 3mm Optical SM Fiber Connector APC SC Simplex Connector online manufacturer

ROHS 3mm Optical SM Fiber Connector APC SC Simplex Connector

Product Description SC 3.0mm Simplex Fiber Optic Connector Kit 1. Environmentally friendly materials: aluminum and plastic 2. Series:SC,LC, FC, ST, MU, DIN, (UPC APC) Single-mode & multi-mode, SX & DX 3. ... Read More
2022-02-21 10:34:12
Page 1 of 16|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|