Home ProductsPigtail Patch Cord

SC/UPC Single Mode Pigtail Patch Cord Simplex 3mm 2m Auto Shutter jumpers

Certification
China Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
China Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
Customer Reviews
I sent inquiries to different factories, only Fongko's Mary replied to me as quick and as professional as possible. She answered the doubts and provided the help that I needed. The information given was very clear and the pricing was reasonable. The quality of the products that we received are the same as the ones that they advertised, perfect!

—— Wesley

Fongko is one of the best companies of its kind in China, the wide range of optical fiber products they have are produced by themselves, which means that they have a pricing advantage. Overall they are a great team.

—— Alexander

I’ve been to Fongko's factory before, it's really pretty, also it was as clean and as tidy as the Japanese and German factory.

—— Freddie

The quality of your products are not bad, on the other hand ,the packaging is perfect.

—— Olivia

I'm Online Chat Now

SC/UPC Single Mode Pigtail Patch Cord Simplex 3mm 2m Auto Shutter jumpers

SC/UPC Single Mode Pigtail Patch Cord Simplex 3mm 2m Auto Shutter jumpers
SC/UPC Single Mode Pigtail Patch Cord Simplex 3mm 2m Auto Shutter jumpers

Large Image :  SC/UPC Single Mode Pigtail Patch Cord Simplex 3mm 2m Auto Shutter jumpers

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: FONGKO
Model Number: FKPAT-039
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 100 Pieces
Price: Negotiatable

SC/UPC Single Mode Pigtail Patch Cord Simplex 3mm 2m Auto Shutter jumpers

Description
Type: Optical Fibers Network: FTTH
Product Name: SC/UPC Auto Shutter Patch Cord Application: FTTH Network
Operating Temperature: -20 ~ +70°C Storage Temperature: -40 ~ +85℃
No. Of Fiber: 1 Connector Type: SC/UPC
High Light:

UPC Pigtail Patch Cord

,

SC Pigtail Patch Cord

,

2m fiber jumpers single mode

Product Description
 
Sc Auto Shutter Connectors
Developed to offer the highest level of dust and laser protection available, the Sanwa SC Auto Shutter Adapter/Connector is ideal for the FTTH application. Both shutters on the adapter/connector open and close automatically when the connector is being inserted into or extracted from the adapter. The Sanwa SC is extremely easy-to-use and is safe enough for unskilled workers. In addition, the SC Auto Shutter Connector can be used with a regular SC adapter.

Features
Offers highest level of dust and laser protection available
Shutters open and close automatically
Flammability rating: UL 94V-0
TIA/EIA, IEC and Telcordia GR 326-CORE compliance
Meets with RoHS and REACH
SC/UPC Single Mode Pigtail Patch Cord Simplex 3mm 2m Auto Shutter jumpers 0





Company Profile
SC/UPC Single Mode Pigtail Patch Cord Simplex 3mm 2m Auto Shutter jumpers 7
PACKING&SHIPPING
SC/UPC Single Mode Pigtail Patch Cord Simplex 3mm 2m Auto Shutter jumpers 9

Contact Details
Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Contact Person: Michaeal Liu

Tel: 008618823427967

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)