Home Productscassette plc splitter online manufacturer
Certification
China Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
China Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
Customer Reviews
I sent inquiries to different factories, only Fongko's Mary replied to me as quick and as professional as possible. She answered the doubts and provided the help that I needed. The information given was very clear and the pricing was reasonable. The quality of the products that we received are the same as the ones that they advertised, perfect!

—— Wesley

Fongko is one of the best companies of its kind in China, the wide range of optical fiber products they have are produced by themselves, which means that they have a pricing advantage. Overall they are a great team.

—— Alexander

I’ve been to Fongko's factory before, it's really pretty, also it was as clean and as tidy as the Japanese and German factory.

—— Freddie

The quality of your products are not bad, on the other hand ,the packaging is perfect.

—— Olivia

I'm Online Chat Now

cassette plc splitter online manufacture

(19)
buy Ftth Outdoor 1x16 Fiber Optic Cassette Plc Splitter Distribution Box online manufacturer

Ftth Outdoor 1x16 Fiber Optic Cassette Plc Splitter Distribution Box

Product DescriptionPlanar Lightwave Circuit Splitter (PLC)We offers different types of high-quality splitters. These products are designed for long-term reliability, superior performance, and a wide range of ... Read More
2022-02-17 14:44:43
buy Fiber Optic 1 16 Cassette Steel Tube Splitter Abs PLC Splitter For CATV online manufacturer

Fiber Optic 1 16 Cassette Steel Tube Splitter Abs PLC Splitter For CATV

Product Description Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter (PLC) We offers different types of high-quality splitters. These products are designed for long-term reliability, superior performance, and a wide range of ... Read More
2022-02-17 11:38:34
buy Sc Upc 1x16 Cassette Fiber Optic Splitter 16 Way Plc Splitter Module online manufacturer

Sc Upc 1x16 Cassette Fiber Optic Splitter 16 Way Plc Splitter Module

Product Description Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter (PLC) We offers different types of high-quality splitters. These products are designed for long-term reliability, superior performance, and a wide range of ... Read More
2022-02-17 14:49:37
buy 1x16 PLC Splitter FTTH Fiber Optic Terminal Box Drop Cable Out Ports Indoor Wall Nap online manufacturer

1x16 PLC Splitter FTTH Fiber Optic Terminal Box Drop Cable Out Ports Indoor Wall Nap

FTTH Wall Outlet Fiber Terminal Box with SC/APC adapter and pigtails This plastic terminal box is indoor use only, mainly for distribution vertical cable from patch cord to end customer. It is placed on the ... Read More
2022-09-01 11:10:14
buy Multimode Ftth Drop Cable Fiber Optic Splitter 2Mm 3Mm Sc Apc 1x8 online manufacturer

Multimode Ftth Drop Cable Fiber Optic Splitter 2Mm 3Mm Sc Apc 1x8

Product Description 1*8 cassette type plc splitter FONGKO offers a variety of ABS box and cassette type splitter modules and products. PLC Splitter Modules are available in the form of either plastic module ... Read More
2022-02-17 14:15:07
buy High Performance 1*4 Sc Apc Single Mode 1260-1620nm Cassette Type Fiber Insertion Type Plc Splitter online manufacturer

High Performance 1*4 Sc Apc Single Mode 1260-1620nm Cassette Type Fiber Insertion Type Plc Splitter

Product Description FONGKO offers a variety of ABS box and cassette type splitter modules and products. PLC Splitter Modules are available in the form of either plastic module cassette (an ABS box) with ... Read More
2022-02-17 16:02:08
buy PLC Splitter With Connector  1 meter 1*2 Abs Box  Type PLC optic fiber Splitter online manufacturer

PLC Splitter With Connector 1 meter 1*2 Abs Box Type PLC optic fiber Splitter

Product Description FONGKO offers a variety of ABS box and cassette type splitter modules and products. PLC Splitter Modules are available in the form of either plastic module cassette (an ABS box) with ... Read More
2022-02-17 15:59:44
buy 1x8 Sc/Upc Multimode Cassette Fiber Optic Splitter 1260Nm To 1650Nm online manufacturer

1x8 Sc/Upc Multimode Cassette Fiber Optic Splitter 1260Nm To 1650Nm

Product Description Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter (PLC) We offers different types of high-quality splitters. These products are designed for long-term reliability, superior performance, and a wide range of ... Read More
2022-02-17 14:57:07
buy 1*8 PLC Splitter With SC/APC Connector  G657A1 Cable 1260nm to 1650nm Fiber Optic Splitter online manufacturer

1*8 PLC Splitter With SC/APC Connector G657A1 Cable 1260nm to 1650nm Fiber Optic Splitter

Product Description FONGKO offers a variety of ABS box and cassette type splitter modules and products. PLC Splitter Modules are available in the form of either plastic module cassette (an ABS box) with ... Read More
2022-02-17 16:09:43
buy The New Rack Mounted Type 1*16 Fiber Optic Plc Splitter With Sc/upc Connector online manufacturer

The New Rack Mounted Type 1*16 Fiber Optic Plc Splitter With Sc/upc Connector

Product Description FONGKO offers a variety of ABS box and cassette type splitter modules and products. PLC Splitter Modules are available in the form of either plastic module cassette (an ABS box) with ... Read More
2022-02-17 16:07:18
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|