Home ProductsFiber Optic Adapter

FTTH Hybrid Adapter Single Mode 9/125 SC/UPC Female ST Male Fiber Conversion Adapter Fiber Switch Adapter

Certification
China Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
China Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
Customer Reviews
I sent inquiries to different factories, only Fongko's Mary replied to me as quick and as professional as possible. She answered the doubts and provided the help that I needed. The information given was very clear and the pricing was reasonable. The quality of the products that we received are the same as the ones that they advertised, perfect!

—— Wesley

Fongko is one of the best companies of its kind in China, the wide range of optical fiber products they have are produced by themselves, which means that they have a pricing advantage. Overall they are a great team.

—— Alexander

I’ve been to Fongko's factory before, it's really pretty, also it was as clean and as tidy as the Japanese and German factory.

—— Freddie

The quality of your products are not bad, on the other hand ,the packaging is perfect.

—— Olivia

I'm Online Chat Now

FTTH Hybrid Adapter Single Mode 9/125 SC/UPC Female ST Male Fiber Conversion Adapter Fiber Switch Adapter

FTTH Hybrid Adapter Single Mode 9/125 SC/UPC Female ST Male  Fiber Conversion Adapter Fiber Switch Adapter
FTTH Hybrid Adapter Single Mode 9/125 SC/UPC Female ST Male  Fiber Conversion Adapter Fiber Switch Adapter FTTH Hybrid Adapter Single Mode 9/125 SC/UPC Female ST Male  Fiber Conversion Adapter Fiber Switch Adapter FTTH Hybrid Adapter Single Mode 9/125 SC/UPC Female ST Male  Fiber Conversion Adapter Fiber Switch Adapter FTTH Hybrid Adapter Single Mode 9/125 SC/UPC Female ST Male  Fiber Conversion Adapter Fiber Switch Adapter FTTH Hybrid Adapter Single Mode 9/125 SC/UPC Female ST Male  Fiber Conversion Adapter Fiber Switch Adapter

Large Image :  FTTH Hybrid Adapter Single Mode 9/125 SC/UPC Female ST Male Fiber Conversion Adapter Fiber Switch Adapter

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Shenzhen
Brand Name: Fongko
Model Number: FKADP-022
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 100 pcs
Price: Negotiatable
Delivery Time: 3 days
Supply Ability: 10000 pcs per 1 day

FTTH Hybrid Adapter Single Mode 9/125 SC/UPC Female ST Male Fiber Conversion Adapter Fiber Switch Adapter

Description
Product Name: Optical Fiber Conversion Adapter Insertion Loss: IL<0.3db
Color: Silver Storage Temperature: -40 ~ 85℃
Key Words: SC/UPC Female ST Male Fiber Conversion Adapter Application: FTTH Network

FTTH Hybrid Adapter Single Mode 9/125 SC/UPC Female ST Male  Fiber Conversion Adapter Fiber Switch Adapter 0FTTH Hybrid Adapter Single Mode 9/125 SC/UPC Female ST Male  Fiber Conversion Adapter Fiber Switch Adapter 1

 

 

 

 

Company Profile
FTTH Hybrid Adapter Single Mode 9/125 SC/UPC Female ST Male  Fiber Conversion Adapter Fiber Switch Adapter 2
PACKING&SHIPPING
FTTH Hybrid Adapter Single Mode 9/125 SC/UPC Female ST Male  Fiber Conversion Adapter Fiber Switch Adapter 3

 

Contact Details
Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Contact Person: Michael Liu

Tel: 008618823427967

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)