Home ProductsPigtail Patch Cord

LC APC Simplex LSZH LED Fiber Optic Jumper Optic Patch Cord 1 Meter

Certification
China Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
China Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
Customer Reviews
I sent inquiries to different factories, only Fongko's Mary replied to me as quick and as professional as possible. She answered the doubts and provided the help that I needed. The information given was very clear and the pricing was reasonable. The quality of the products that we received are the same as the ones that they advertised, perfect!

—— Wesley

Fongko is one of the best companies of its kind in China, the wide range of optical fiber products they have are produced by themselves, which means that they have a pricing advantage. Overall they are a great team.

—— Alexander

I’ve been to Fongko's factory before, it's really pretty, also it was as clean and as tidy as the Japanese and German factory.

—— Freddie

The quality of your products are not bad, on the other hand ,the packaging is perfect.

—— Olivia

I'm Online Chat Now

LC APC Simplex LSZH LED Fiber Optic Jumper Optic Patch Cord 1 Meter

LC APC Simplex LSZH LED Fiber Optic Jumper Optic Patch Cord 1 Meter
LC APC Simplex LSZH LED Fiber Optic Jumper Optic Patch Cord 1 Meter

Large Image :  LC APC Simplex LSZH LED Fiber Optic Jumper Optic Patch Cord 1 Meter

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: FONGKO
Model Number: FKPAT-045
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 50 Pieces
Price: Negotiatable

LC APC Simplex LSZH LED Fiber Optic Jumper Optic Patch Cord 1 Meter

Description
Type: Fiber Patch Cord, MPO Patch Cord Network: FTTH FTTX
Product Name: Fiber Optic LED Patch Cord Application: Wired LAN, 4g, 3G, FTTA 5G
Product Type: Tracking Fiber Optical Jumper Cable O.D.: 2.0mm
Material: LSZH Insertion Loss:: ≤0.3dB
Return Loss: ≥65dB
High Light:

LSZH Fiber Optic Jumper

,

LC Fiber Optic Jumper

,

APC Optic Patch Cord

Product Description
LC APC Simplex LSZH LED Fiber Optic Jumper Optic Patch Cord 1 Meter 0
LC APC Simplex LSZH LED Fiber Optic Jumper Optic Patch Cord 1 Meter 2

 

Connectors Parameter Data sheet
Item Parameter
Type LC/APC-LC/APC
Insertion loss <=0.3db
Return loss >=65db
Fiber type Duplex G655 2mm Yellow LSZH Cable
Cable length 1M 2M ........
Working temperature -20C ~ +70C
Storage temperature -40C ~ +75C
LC APC Simplex LSZH LED Fiber Optic Jumper Optic Patch Cord 1 Meter 4LC APC Simplex LSZH LED Fiber Optic Jumper Optic Patch Cord 1 Meter 5



Company Profile
LC APC Simplex LSZH LED Fiber Optic Jumper Optic Patch Cord 1 Meter 10
PACKING&SHIPPING
LC APC Simplex LSZH LED Fiber Optic Jumper Optic Patch Cord 1 Meter 12

Contact Details
Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Contact Person: Michaeal Liu

Tel: 008618823427967

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)