Home ProductsPigtail Patch Cord

IP67 Waterproof Fiber Optic Rugged Pigtail Patch Cables 50m G657A1

Certification
China Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
China Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
Customer Reviews
I sent inquiries to different factories, only Fongko's Mary replied to me as quick and as professional as possible. She answered the doubts and provided the help that I needed. The information given was very clear and the pricing was reasonable. The quality of the products that we received are the same as the ones that they advertised, perfect!

—— Wesley

Fongko is one of the best companies of its kind in China, the wide range of optical fiber products they have are produced by themselves, which means that they have a pricing advantage. Overall they are a great team.

—— Alexander

I’ve been to Fongko's factory before, it's really pretty, also it was as clean and as tidy as the Japanese and German factory.

—— Freddie

The quality of your products are not bad, on the other hand ,the packaging is perfect.

—— Olivia

I'm Online Chat Now

IP67 Waterproof Fiber Optic Rugged Pigtail Patch Cables 50m G657A1

IP67 Waterproof Fiber Optic Rugged Pigtail Patch Cables 50m G657A1
IP67 Waterproof Fiber Optic Rugged Pigtail Patch Cables 50m G657A1 IP67 Waterproof Fiber Optic Rugged Pigtail Patch Cables 50m G657A1

Large Image :  IP67 Waterproof Fiber Optic Rugged Pigtail Patch Cables 50m G657A1

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: FONGKO
Model Number: FKPAT-037
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 10 Pieces
Price: Negotiatable

IP67 Waterproof Fiber Optic Rugged Pigtail Patch Cables 50m G657A1

Description
Type: Fiber Patch Cord, MPO Patch Cord Network: FTTH
Product Name: Fiber Optic PDLC Patch Cord Application: Wireless Base Station Horizontal And Vertical Cabling
Product Type: PDLC Jumper Cable O.D.: 7.0mm Or Customerize
Material: LSZH, PVC Option Insertion Loss:: ≤0.3dB
Return Loss: ≥50dB
High Light:

IP67 Pigtail Patch Cord

,

G657A1 Pigtail Patch Cord

,

fiber patch cables G657A1

Product Description

Application

Mainly used in wireless base station horizontal and vertical cabling

Features

1, Good mechanical and environmental characteristics;
2, Flame retardant characteristics meet the requirements of relevant standards;
3, The mechanical characteristics of jacket meet the requirements of relevant standards;
4, Soft, flexible, water blocked, UV resistant, easy to lay and splice, and with big capacity data transmission;
5, Meet various requirements of market and clients
Connector Specification
ITEM PARAMETER
Connector type PDLC-LC/UPC
Insertion Loss <=0.3db
Return Loss >=50db
IP level IP67
Operating wavelength 1310nm, 1550nm
Test wavelength 1310nm, 1550nm
Repeatability <=0.1
Interchangeability <=0.2dB
Durability <=0.2dB
Fiber Length 1m, 2m….. any length optional.
Length and tolerance 10cm
Operating Temperature -40C ~ +85C
Storage Temperature -40C ~ +85C
IP67 Waterproof Fiber Optic Rugged Pigtail Patch Cables 50m G657A1 0IP67 Waterproof Fiber Optic Rugged Pigtail Patch Cables 50m G657A1 1




Company Profile
IP67 Waterproof Fiber Optic Rugged Pigtail Patch Cables 50m G657A1 7
PACKING&SHIPPING
IP67 Waterproof Fiber Optic Rugged Pigtail Patch Cables 50m G657A1 9

Contact Details
Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Contact Person: Michaeal Liu

Tel: 008618823427967

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)