Home ProductsPigtail Patch Cord

NSN 7.0 Fiber Optical Jumper Cord Connectors 10 Meters DLC-DLC

Certification
China Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
China Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
Customer Reviews
I sent inquiries to different factories, only Fongko's Mary replied to me as quick and as professional as possible. She answered the doubts and provided the help that I needed. The information given was very clear and the pricing was reasonable. The quality of the products that we received are the same as the ones that they advertised, perfect!

—— Wesley

Fongko is one of the best companies of its kind in China, the wide range of optical fiber products they have are produced by themselves, which means that they have a pricing advantage. Overall they are a great team.

—— Alexander

I’ve been to Fongko's factory before, it's really pretty, also it was as clean and as tidy as the Japanese and German factory.

—— Freddie

The quality of your products are not bad, on the other hand ,the packaging is perfect.

—— Olivia

I'm Online Chat Now

NSN 7.0 Fiber Optical Jumper Cord Connectors 10 Meters DLC-DLC

NSN 7.0 Fiber Optical Jumper Cord Connectors 10 Meters DLC-DLC
NSN 7.0 Fiber Optical Jumper Cord Connectors 10 Meters DLC-DLC NSN 7.0 Fiber Optical Jumper Cord Connectors 10 Meters DLC-DLC NSN 7.0 Fiber Optical Jumper Cord Connectors 10 Meters DLC-DLC NSN 7.0 Fiber Optical Jumper Cord Connectors 10 Meters DLC-DLC

Large Image :  NSN 7.0 Fiber Optical Jumper Cord Connectors 10 Meters DLC-DLC

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: FONGKO
Model Number: FKPAT-031
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 50 Pieces
Price: Negotiatable

NSN 7.0 Fiber Optical Jumper Cord Connectors 10 Meters DLC-DLC

Description
Type: Fiber Patch Cord, MPO Patch Cord Network: FTTH FTTX
Product Name: Fiber Optic NSN 7.0mm DLC Patch Cord Application: Wired LAN, 4g, 3G, FTTA 5G
Product Type: NSN Boot FTTA Patch Cord Cable O.D.: 7.0mm Or Customerize
Material: LSZH, PVC Option Insertion Loss:: ≤0.3dB
Return Loss: ≥50dB
High Light:

NSN Optical Jumper Cord

,

7.0 Optical Jumper Cord

,

DLC fiber jumper connectors

roduct Description
NSN boot LC fiber optic FTTA outdoor patch cord, compatible with Nokia's FullAXS-LC waterproof connector for latest and
next-generation mobile communication systems(Such as UMTS, GSM, CMDA2000, TD-SCDMA, WiMAX, LTE and so on.) deploy fiber-optic
feeders to link the base station with the remote unit at the antenna mast. Duplex tight-buffer fiber + central loose tube /
armored steel tube+ kevlar + OD 5.0mm /7.0mm jacket cable, connected with NSN boot LC PDLC DX connector.
NSN 7.0 Fiber Optical Jumper Cord Connectors 10 Meters DLC-DLC 0
NSN 7.0 Fiber Optical Jumper Cord Connectors 10 Meters DLC-DLC 2
 

 

 

Connectors Parameter Data sheet
Item Parameter
Type DLC/UPC
Insertion loss <=0.3db
Return loss >=50db
Fiber type Multi-mode,50/125
Working wavelength 1310nm, 1550nm
Testing wavelength 1310nm, 1550nm
Repeatability <=0.1
Interconvertibility <=0.2dB
Exchangeability <=0.2dB
Cable length 1M 2M ........
Tolerance 10cm
Working temperature -40C ~ +85C
Storage temp -40C ~ +85C

 

 


NSN 7.0 Fiber Optical Jumper Cord Connectors 10 Meters DLC-DLC 5NSN 7.0 Fiber Optical Jumper Cord Connectors 10 Meters DLC-DLC 6NSN 7.0 Fiber Optical Jumper Cord Connectors 10 Meters DLC-DLC 7NSN 7.0 Fiber Optical Jumper Cord Connectors 10 Meters DLC-DLC 8
Company Profile
NSN 7.0 Fiber Optical Jumper Cord Connectors 10 Meters DLC-DLC 10
PACKING&SHIPPING
NSN 7.0 Fiber Optical Jumper Cord Connectors 10 Meters DLC-DLC 12

Contact Details
Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Contact Person: Michaeal Liu

Tel: 008618823427967

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)